Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 87  Boys Discus Throw 2A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   755 Alex Moyer          11 Fort Sumner             116-06    7            
      ND  114-10  116-06  ND  106-05  103-08                                    
  2   876 Ivan Delgado        11 Menaul                  115-10    5            
      104-01  1-07  114-02  115-10  ND  115-10                                  
  3   759 Cory Terrell        11 Fort Sumner             115-03    4            
      ND  ND  115-03  ND  111-05  ND                                            
  4   775 Jose Jaramillo       9 Hagerman                114-03    3            
      106-00  105-09  ND  111-03  114-03  ND                                    
  5   744 Sammy Baltazar      11 Fort Sumner             107-11    2            
      ND  ND  107-11  ND  101-06  103-01                                        
  6   822 Coltin Roach        12 Logan                   107-10    1            
      105-00  104-03  107-10  102-02  103-03  ND                                
  7   883 Cody Vinyard        12 Menaul                  103-09                 
      101-04  97-04  ND  103-06  103-09  ND                                     
  8   802 Damian Soto         11 Jal                     102-06                 
      ND  101-04  ND  ND  102-06  ND                                            
  9   714 Dakota Gonzales     11 Escalante               101-05                 
      93-02  101-05  81-00  97-10  94-01  ND                                    
 10   618 Roger Neil          12 Cliff                    97-05                 
      97-05  ND  86-07                                                          
 11   717 Jesus Martinez      12 Escalante                93-05                 
      91-11  83-01  93-05                                                       
 12  1024 Lance Eldridge      12 Shiprock Northwest       84-07                 
      84-07  73-01  72-01                                                       
 13   923 Preston Keeto       09 Navajo Pine              71-09                 
      ND  61-10  71-09                                                          
 --   627 Kyle Merril         10 Cloudcroft                  ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
================================================================================
                        Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 22        2) Hagerman                   17   
    3) Logan                        8.50     4) Menaul                      8   
    4) Tatum                        8        6) Navajo Pine                 7   
    6) Escalante                    7        8) Jal                         5.50
    9) Mountainair                  5        9) Magdalena                   5   
   11) Lordsburg                    4       11) Jemez Valley                4   
   13) Cloudcroft                   3       13) Mesa Vista                  3   
   15) Mora                         2       16) Alamo Navajo                1