Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 92  Boys Discus Throw 3A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   609 Kobe Leal           11 Clayton                 129-09    7         
      128-04  ND  ND  126-01  129-09  ND                                     
  2   690 Jaime Munoz         11 Dexter                  125-06    5         
      125-06  100-11  116-10  ND  118-00  ND                                 
  3   835 Sam Cooksey         12 Loving                  124-02    4         
      ND  ND  120-05  ND  ND  124-02                                         
  4  1064 Isaiah Valverde     12 Tucumcari               122-05    3         
      103-00  113-04  115-07  122-05  114-11  ND                             
  5  1060 Robbie Hartmann     10 Tucumcari               119-10    2         
      115-03  ND  114-00  ND  119-10  117-10                                 
  6   551 Christopher Brewer  11 Academy Tech            116-09    1         
      116-09  ND  115-03  114-11  116-08  114-02                             
  7   941 Christian Tanuz     10 Pecos                   112-02              
      ND  96-04  111-01  112-02  109-08  105-07                              
  8   722 Simon Hammond       12 Estancia                107-04              
      ND  107-04  ND  106-05  104-06  ND                                     
  9   698 Marvin Reval        11 Dulce                   106-01              
      ND  88-09  106-01                                                      
 10   726 Carlos Parra        12 Estancia                103-06              
      103-06  99-04  ND                                                      
 11  1087 Lorenzo Fontenelle  11 Zuni                    101-01              
      101-01  93-03  85-11                                                   
 12   928 Colby Benally        9 Newcomb                 100-07              
      100-07  98-01  92-02                                                   
 13   943 Ismael Villegas     10 Pecos                    99-03              
      98-01  99-03  98-09                                                    
 14   999 Abelino Fernandez-  12 Santa Fe Prep            93-05              
      ND  92-04  93-05                                                       
 --  1075 Isaac Sanchez       10 Tularosa                   DNS              
=============================================================================
                        Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      24        2) Santa Fe Prep              18
    3) Pecos                       13        4) Clayton                    10
    5) Cottonwood Classical         7        5) Eunice                      7
    7) Capitan                      6        8) Santa Rosa                  5
    8) Tucumcari                    5       10) Estancia                    4
   10) Loving                       4       12) Cuba                        3
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        2       14) Native American Academy     1
   14) Zuni                         1