Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 2:58 PM
 
Event 100  Boys Shot Put 2A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 53-09  1989        Robert Dunnahoo (Hagerman)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   755 Alex Moyer          11 Fort Sumner           41-07.50    7            
      ND  41-07.50  ND  38-08.25  ND  ND                                        
  2   618 Roger Neil          12 Cliff                 40-10.75    5            
      39-08.75  38-05.50  39-01.75  37-09.50  38-04.75  40-10.75                
  3   775 Jose Jaramillo       9 Hagerman              40-07.50    4            
      36-04.25  40-07.50  39-05.25  40-05.50  37-10.50  40-06.50                
  4   876 Ivan Delgado        11 Menaul                39-09.50    3            
      37-10.50  39-09.50  38-05.75  38-03.50  37-07.50  39-06.25                
  5   747 J.D. Candela        10 Fort Sumner           39-06.50    2            
      35-02  39-06.50  35-09.25  ND  37-01.75  33-00.75                         
  6   827 Ray Morgan          11 Lordsburg             38-10.50    1            
      33-07  37-03.25  38-10.50  37-02.75  36-06.25  37-10.50                   
  7   719 Johnny Samora       12 Escalante             38-05.75                 
      38-05.75  37-05.25  36-04.50  35-02.25  35-10.75  35-09.50                
  8   768 Jakob Bejarano      11 Hagerman              38-04.00                 
      38-04  ND  37-01.50  35-07  35-10.50  36-09.75                            
  9   759 Cory Terrell        11 Fort Sumner           36-09.00                 
      35-00.50  36-04  36-09                                                    
 10   899 Dominic Pacheco     12 Mora                  35-01.50                 
      34-10.75  35-01.50  ND                                                    
 11   883 Cody Vinyard        12 Menaul                33-08.75                 
      ND  33-08.75  33-05.25                                                    
 12  1024 Lance Eldridge      12 Shiprock Northwest    29-07.25                 
      28-08  29-07.25  26-06.25                                                 
 13   925 Arcieno Tsinnijinn  10 Navajo Pine           25-01.00                 
      ND  ND  25-01                                                             
================================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 89        2) Hagerman                   47   
    3) Mountainair                 40        4) Escalante                  31   
    5) Jal                         24.50     6) Logan                      20.50
    7) Menaul                      16        7) Mesa Vista                 16   
    9) Tatum                       10        9) Magdalena                  10   
   11) Navajo Pine                  9       12) Cliff                       6   
   12) Lordsburg                    6       14) Gateway Christian           5   
   15) Penasco                      4       15) Questa                      4   
   15) Jemez Valley                 4       18) Cloudcroft                  3   
   19) Mora                         2       20) Alamo Navajo                1