Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 101  Girls Discus Throw 1 A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   469 Katy Scott          12 Springer                100-03    7         
      94-04  95-07  76-04  82-10  93-01  100-03                              
  2   464 Alicia Arias        12 Springer                 96-10    5         
      ND  87-04  92-00  ND  96-10  ND                                        
  3   380 Samantha Bryant     11 Quemado                  84-08    4         
      83-05  67-11  ND  ND  73-02  84-08                                     
  4    33 Codi Wright          9 Animas                   77-05    3         
      77-05  ND  67-03  64-07  ND  66-09                                     
  5   262 Champayne Diaz      12 Lake Arthur              71-08    2         
      ND  56-04  59-01  60-04  71-08  71-05                                  
  6   347 Mya Malone          10 N.M.S.D.                J71-08    1         
      ND  71-08  ND  ND  ND  ND                                              
  7   311 Pyper Belcher        9 Melrose                  67-01              
      ND  67-01  64-08  61-08  55-11  63-09                                  
  8   504 Jeida Morales       10 Vaughn                   66-05              
      63-06  56-06  50-01  59-11  54-11  66-05                               
  9   313 Ashlynn Hill         9 Melrose                  58-04              
      58-04  54-11  47-10                                                    
 10   184 Kaylee Smith         9 Evangel Christian        56-09              
      39-01  48-08  56-09                                                    
=============================================================================
                      Women - 1 A - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Springer                    12        2) Melrose                     9
    3) Quemado                      7        3) Animas                      7
    5) Oak Grove Classical          5        6) Lake Arthur                 3
    7) N.M.S.D.                     1