Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/5/2018 - 2:58 PM
 
Event 106  Boys Shot Put 3A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 55-02.25  2000        Larry Roybal (Ft. Sumner)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   609 Kobe Leal           11 Clayton               51-06.75    7         
      47-07.25  ND  49-06.25  50-01  51-06.75  49-00                         
  2   835 Sam Cooksey         12 Loving                50-01.25    5         
      45-01.75  48-08.75  48-08.75  48-03  50-01.25  ND                      
  3   733 Travis Hacker       12 Eunice                45-08.75    4         
      43-04.25  45-01.75  ND  ND  45-08.75  41-09                            
  4   727 Jeremy Silva        12 Estancia              45-03.50    3         
      42-07.25  42-08  43-11  42-09  45-03.50  43-05.75                      
  5   576 Shane Barnwell      11 Capitan               44-01.50    2         
      43-04.75  ND  ND  44-01.50  40-10  43-06.25                            
  6  1064 Isaiah Valverde     12 Tucumcari             42-11.00    1         
      40-08.25  41-03  39-10.50  40-09.50  42-11  41-08.25                   
  7  1087 Lorenzo Fontenelle  11 Zuni                  40-09.50              
      38-08.50  39-06  40-06  40-09.50  38-05  40-05.25                      
  8   722 Simon Hammond       12 Estancia              40-07.25              
      37-09.75  39-01  40-07.25  39-01  ND  ND                               
  9   943 Ismael Villegas     10 Pecos                 40-04.25              
      ND  40-04.25  40-00.25                                                 
 10   683 Gustavo Gonzalez    11 Dexter                40-03.75              
      ND  ND  40-03.75                                                       
 11   690 Jaime Munoz         11 Dexter                39-03.00              
      39-03  37-08.25  38-07                                                 
 12   663 Owen Jake           11 Crownpoint            37-04.00              
      36-07  37-04  37-00.75                                                 
 13   941 Christian Tanuz     10 Pecos                 36-01.75              
      35-09.25  36-01.75  ND                                                 
 14   720 Nazareth Astorga    10 Estancia              35-07.25              
      ND  34-04.25  35-07.25                                                 
 15   698 Marvin Reval        11 Dulce                 34-01.25              
      31-03.75  33-00.50  34-01.25                                           
 --  1004 Nicholas (Nicky) P  12 Santa Fe Prep              DNS              
=============================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      53        2) Eunice                     45
    3) Santa Fe Prep               37        4) Cottonwood Classical       25
    5) Tucumcari                   21        5) Santa Rosa                 21
    7) Clayton                     17        7) Capitan                    17
    9) Texico                      15       10) Pecos                      14
   10) Academy Tech/Classics       14       12) Loving                     13
   13) Estancia                    12       14) Desert Academy             10
   15) McCurdy                      5       16) Cuba                        3
   17) Laguna Acoma                 1       17) Raton                       1
   17) Zuni                         1       17) Native American Academy     1