Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 108  Girls Discus Throw 2A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   199 Rae-anne Williamso  10 Fort Sumner              99-07    7         
      92-10  99-07  96-04  91-04  91-10  92-04                               
  2   143 Nanie Fait          11 Dora                     97-06    5         
      91-11  76-07  90-10  95-00  96-02  97-06                               
  3   390 Larissa Passino     12 Questa                   92-11    4         
      ND  84-01  71-07  ND  92-11  82-05                                     
  4   197 Claudia Torres      12 Fort Sumner              92-00    3         
      82-07  92-00  85-05  89-08  85-08  77-09                               
  5   144 Tay'Leanna Urioste  11 Dora                     91-00    2         
      89-10  74-09  71-08  85-09  ND  91-00                                  
  6   236 Leandra Tarango     11 Hagerman                 85-01    1         
      81-10  85-01  ND  68-09  82-10  80-11                                  
  7   290 Shondiin Billy      11 Magdalena                84-05              
      84-05  ND  78-10  79-01  82-09  ND                                     
  8   195 Jessica Stanton     12 Fort Sumner              82-08              
      82-08  80-05  ND  76-09  80-03  ND                                     
  9   394 Cherise Trujillo    10 Questa                   78-03              
      77-01  78-03  74-11                                                    
 10   233 Elieen Rodriguez    11 Hagerman                 78-02              
      ND  ND  78-02                                                          
 11    87 Britney Hickman     10 Cloudcroft               76-10              
      ND  76-10  ND                                                          
 12   295 Desirae Zamora      10 Magdalena                73-09              
      62-11  73-09  71-05                                                    
 13    97 Laci Toddy          11 Cloudcroft               72-02              
      ND  65-05  72-02                                                       
 14   463 Francine Yazzie     12 Shiprock Northwest       68-02              
      60-04  ND  68-02                                                       
 --   458 Kylee DeNoyer       11 Shiprock Northwest         DNS              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Gateway Christian           11        2) Fort Sumner                10
    3) Dora                         7        4) Hagerman                    5
    4) Escalante                    5        6) Questa                      4
    7) Logan                        2