Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 111  Girls Discus Throw 3A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   174 Kyla Colborn        12 Eunice                  111-07    7         
      111-07  109-02  ND  97-03  102-07  109-07                              
  2   168 Scarlett Gonzales   10 Estancia                102-01    5         
      97-04  95-08  ND  102-01  86-02  95-07                                 
  3   409 Kerrigan Weese      11 Raton                    98-00    4         
      94-05  91-02  95-10  89-04  98-00  96-09                               
  4   362 Reyna Perez         12 Pecos                    94-05    3         
      85-04  94-05  ND  84-09  ND  87-06                                     
  5   498 Sierra Montoya      12 Tularosa                 93-02    2         
      90-04  80-04  89-01  ND  ND  93-02                                     
  6   125 Mya Belen           10 Crownpoint               92-11    1         
      87-03  89-02  ND  85-10  92-11  83-10                                  
  7   164 Ashley Belew        12 Estancia                 85-07              
      75-04  ND  84-02  85-07  ND  ND                                        
  8   126 Alberlina Endito    11 Crownpoint               82-05              
      77-06  82-05  78-05  75-10  77-07  75-08                               
  9   486 Gloriana Salas      11 Tucumcari                79-08              
      78-06  79-08  74-01                                                    
 10   518 Courtney Lementino  12 Zuni                     76-09              
      76-09  68-09  72-02                                                    
 11   304 Jayden Maestas      10 McCurdy                  66-06              
      66-06  60-08  62-05                                                    
 12   299 Azaira Arroyo       12 McCurdy                  54-07              
      ND  49-05  54-07                                                       
 --   478 Aaliyah Brown       10 Tucumcari                   ND              
      ND  ND  ND                                                             
=============================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Eunice                      11        2) Estancia                   10
    3) Capitan                      7        4) Tularosa                    6
    5) Raton                        4        6) Pecos                       3
    7) Santa Rosa                   2        8) Crownpoint                  1