Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/5/2018 - 3:19 PM
 
Event 114  Boys Javelin Throw 3A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 179-05  2009        Ryan Diller (Clayton)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Paden McDermid            12 Texico                  163-03    7         
      126-05  159-00  140-10  159-05  163-03  FOUL                           
  2 Xavier Garcia             12 Tucumcari               162-03    5         
      FOUL  FOUL  133-02  151-09  FOUL  162-03                               
  3 Robert Mitchell           12 Eunice                  152-02    4         
      139-00  144-04  139-07  138-04  152-02  FOUL                           
  4 Drayton Oberg             11 Estancia                151-04    3         
      133-10  130-04  133-02  113-09  135-01  151-04                         
  5 Mario Archuleta           12 Pecos                   147-06    2         
      130-03  138-09  142-11  FOUL  135-10  147-06                           
  6 Price Bowen               12 Capitan                 141-08    1         
      131-00  141-08  FOUL  115-04  123-01  108-07                           
  7 Ismael Villegas           10 Pecos                   140-09              
      133-09  140-09  FOUL  131-07  139-03  139-00                           
  8 Nicholas (Nicky) Perillo  12 Santa Fe Prep           137-00              
      124-08  127-00  136-10  137-00  135-11  136-10                         
  9 Nathaniel Garcia          12 McCurdy                 130-00              
      130-00  128-11  128-04                                                 
 10 Simon Hammond             12 Estancia                126-07              
      126-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 11 Austin Haley              10 Tohatchi                120-04              
      107-05  120-04  FOUL                                                   
 12 Elijah Tsosie             11 Tohatchi                103-08              
      103-08  FOUL  99-03                                                    
=============================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      53        2) Eunice                     49
    3) Santa Fe Prep               37        4) Tucumcari                  26
    5) Cottonwood Classical        25        6) Texico                     22
    7) Santa Rosa                  21        8) Capitan                    18
    9) Clayton                     17       10) Pecos                      16
   11) Estancia                    15       12) Academy Tech/Classics      14
   13) Loving                      13       14) Desert Academy             10
   15) McCurdy                      5       16) Cuba                        3
   17) Native American Academy      1       17) Laguna Acoma                1
   17) Raton                        1       17) Zuni                        1