Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
       State: * 1:46.66  2002        Tucumcari                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Capitan                                             1:49.03Q  1
     1) 37 Dakota Hazen 12              2) 40 Adrianna Romero 12   
     3) 34 Lyndee Bason 11              4) 42 Estrella Sedillo 9   
     5) 39 Shelby Herron 10             6) 35 Mystic Chittock 9    
  2 Santa Rosa                                          1:49.21Q  2
     1) 447 Krista Garnand 9            2) 452 Jaelyn Sanchez 11   
     3) 446 Elyse Chavez 10             4) 448 Mikayla Garnand 12  
     5) 451 Andrea Sanchez 9            6) 453 Jordan Sanchez 10   
  3 Dexter                                              1:50.13Q  1
     1) 141 Nayeli Cobos 8              2) 138 Marlou Blankvoort 12
     3) 136 Aryana Acosta 11            4) 140 Anayee Carlos 10    
     5) 137 Gabrielle Barela 11         6) 142 Emily Delgado 10    
  4 Clayton                                             1:52.52Q  2
     1) 61 Mandy Crisp 9                2) 60 Heather Arias 12     
     3) 62 Mason Crisp 12               4) 64 Keegan Geary 11      
  5 Tularosa                                            1:52.87q  1
     1) 492 Ember Cervantes 11          2) 496 Shaeden Marr 8      
     3) 498 Sierra Montoya 12           4) 497 Allysa Montoya 11   
     5) 499 Tayler Noblitt 12           6) 493 Ivy Cervantes 10    
  6 Tucumcari                                           1:53.98q  2
     1) 478 Aaliyah Brown 10            2) 483 Aliyah Herrera 11   
     3) 481 Kalani French 11            4) 488 Ashley Shipley 10   
     5) 480 Pricila Enriquez 9          6)                         
  7 Cottonwood Classical                                1:54.55q  1
     1) 123 Alyssa Sanchez 8            2) 117 Breanna Gutierrez 12
     3) 113 Emma Bass 12                4) 122 Kailey Romanowski 10
     5) 120 Zora Molina 8               6) 114 Anna Bender 9       
  8 Santa Fe Prep                                       1:55.85q  2
     1) 443 Isabel Voinescu 8           2) 440 Leyla Sharples 10   
     3) 439 Sydney Pope 12              4) 433 Selma Flint 12      
     5) 442 Blake Trevisani 11          6) 441 Luz Thunder 9       
  9 Raton                                               1:57.80   1
     1) 406 Montana Martinez 11         2) 404 Autumn Archuleta 12 
     3) 407 Sydnie Romero 10            4) 408 Baylor Walton 9     
 10 Rehoboth                                            1:58.04   2
     1) 420 Jessica Situ 11             2) 411 Skylar Blackbull 11 
     3) 415 Grace Huizinga 10           4) 410 Maddie Arsenault 9  
 11 Pecos                                               1:58.62   2
     1) 359 Trinity Herrera 9           2) 363 Kianna Quintana 9   
     3) 360 Brittany Martinez 11        4) 355 Maria Archuleta 12  
     5) 361 Savanah Ortiz 8             6) 358 Alexis Gonzales 9   
 12 Zuni                                                1:59.04   1
     1) 522 Taria Sepo-Owaleon 9        2) 521 Kyla Santos 12      
     3) 516 Katelyn Kallestewa 11       4) 524 Eliyana Tapia 10    
     5) 525 Kylie Tsikewa 11            6) 523 Leann Soseeah 11    
 13 McCurdy                                             1:59.14   2
     1) 305 Alexis Ortiz 12             2) 300 Serena Barela 12    
     3) 297 Heavenly Arellano 9         4) 302 Alyssa Edmonds 12   
     5) 303 Isabella Espinoza 8         6) 308 Marissa Sandoval 12 
 14 Estancia                                            2:01.14   1
     1) 172 Trinity Sedillo 10          2) 166 Sydney Chavez 9     
     3) 169 Rori Griffiths 9            4) 162 Olivia Anaya 9      
     5) 161 Mariah Aday 11              6)