Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/5/2018 - 1:58 PM
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 A
================================================================                       
       State: * 1:34.46  2017        Melrose                                           
                         C. Fraze, S. Sena, T. Sena, Z. Perkins                        
    School                                              Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Melrose                                             1:39.90Q                       
     1) Carson Fraze 12                 2) Jordan Jasso 12                             
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Sterling Sena 12                            
     5) Devon Bailey 9                  6) Tatum Trollinger 12                         
  2 Des Moines                                          1:40.97Q                       
     1) Perry Sakelaris 12              2) Trajan Turner 11                            
     3) JC Miller 10                    4) Aron Sakelaris 10                           
  3 Animas                                              1:42.73q                       
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Ryan Estrada 10                             
     3) Omar Castillo 8                 4) Brian Garcia 12                             
     5) Jimmy Moreno 11                 6) Boomer Morris 9                             
  4 Hondo Valley                                        1:49.30q                       
     1) Kevin Fernandez 10              2) Miguel Guillen 8                            
     3) Joseph Lucero 8                 4) Erwin Rodriguez 9                           
  5 Lake Arthur                                         1:51.74q                       
     1) Armando Rey 9                   2) Timothy Montoya 9                           
     3) Alejandro Rubio 9               4) Adrian Gullien 9                            
     5) Luis Tarango 12                 6) Valdemar Diaz 9                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Elida                                               1:39.06Q                       
     1) Colton Ferguson 10              2) Wesley Poling 10                            
     3) Teigan Delk 11                  4) Will Haley 10                               
     5) Jesse Woodruff 8                6) Johnny Woodruff 10                          
  2 Springer                                            1:39.65Q                       
     1) Gabriel Garcia 10               2) Ronnie Gurule 11                            
     3) Jose Miguel Urquijo 10          4) Owen Burton 10                              
     5) Wade Burton 8                   6) Adam Torrez 8                               
  3 Reserve                                             1:52.80q                       
     1) Elijah Ricks 12                 2) John Gordon 12                              
     3) Cade Livingston 10              4) Austin McCormick 10                         
     5) Isiac Johnston 12               6) Billy Baca 12                               
 -- Cimarron                                                 DQ  2nd run out of lane   
     1) Steven Mulkey 10                2) Hunter Whitten 9                            
     3) Matthew Dean 11                 4) Cayden Potter 11                            
     5) Noah McDonald 12                6) Dylan Friedt 12                             
 -- N.M.S.D.                                                DNS                        
     1) Antonio Lopez 10                2) Deven Thompson 11                           
     3) Bruce Brewer, Jr. 8             4) Dustin Hand 8                               
     5) Julio Portillo 10               6) Marlin Toledo 11                            
===================================================================                    
       State: * 1:34.46  2017        Melrose                                           
                         C. Fraze, S. Sena, T. Sena, Z. Perkins                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Elida                                               1:39.06Q  2                    
     1) Colton Ferguson 10              2) Wesley Poling 10                            
     3) Teigan Delk 11                  4) Will Haley 10                               
     5) Jesse Woodruff 8                6) Johnny Woodruff 10                          
  2 Melrose                                             1:39.90Q  1                    
     1) Carson Fraze 12                 2) Jordan Jasso 12                             
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Sterling Sena 12                            
     5) Devon Bailey 9                  6) Tatum Trollinger 12                         
  3 Springer                                            1:39.65Q  2                    
     1) Gabriel Garcia 10               2) Ronnie Gurule 11                            
     3) Jose Miguel Urquijo 10          4) Owen Burton 10                              
     5) Wade Burton 8                   6) Adam Torrez 8                               
  4 Des Moines                                          1:40.97Q  1                    
     1) Perry Sakelaris 12              2) Trajan Turner 11                            
     3) JC Miller 10                    4) Aron Sakelaris 10                           
  5 Animas                                              1:42.73q  1                    
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Ryan Estrada 10                             
     3) Omar Castillo 8                 4) Brian Garcia 12                             
     5) Jimmy Moreno 11                 6) Boomer Morris 9                             
  6 Hondo Valley                                        1:49.30q  1                    
     1) Kevin Fernandez 10              2) Miguel Guillen 8                            
     3) Joseph Lucero 8                 4) Erwin Rodriguez 9                           
  7 Lake Arthur                                         1:51.74q  1                    
     1) Armando Rey 9                   2) Timothy Montoya 9                           
     3) Alejandro Rubio 9               4) Adrian Gullien 9                            
     5) Luis Tarango 12                 6) Valdemar Diaz 9                             
  8 Reserve                                             1:52.80q  2                    
     1) Elijah Ricks 12                 2) John Gordon 12                              
     3) Cade Livingston 10              4) Austin McCormick 10                         
     5) Isiac Johnston 12               6) Billy Baca 12                               
 -- Cimarron                                                 DQ   2 2nd run out of lane
     1) Steven Mulkey 10                2) Hunter Whitten 9                            
     3) Matthew Dean 11                 4) Cayden Potter 11                            
     5) Noah McDonald 12                6) Dylan Friedt 12                             
 -- N.M.S.D.                                                DNS   2                    
     1) Antonio Lopez 10                2) Deven Thompson 11                           
     3) Bruce Brewer, Jr. 8             4) Dustin Hand 8                               
     5) Julio Portillo 10               6) Marlin Toledo 11                            
=======================================================================================
                      Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                     
=======================================================================================
    1) Elida                       40        2) Reserve                    37.50       
    3) Melrose                     36.50     4) Springer                   23          
    5) Quemado                     18        6) Des Moines                 16          
    7) Carrizozo                   15        7) House                      15          
    7) N.M.S.D.                    15       10) Cimarron                   14          
   11) Animas                      12       12) Roy                         8          
   13) Lake Arthur                  7       14) Evangel Christian           6          
   14) Vaughn                       6       16) Clovis Christian            5          
   17) Maxwell                      4       18) Corona                      2          
   18) Hondo Valley                 2