Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
===================================================================
       State: * 4:25.42  1987        Ft. Sumner                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hagerman                                            4:40.67Q  2
     1) 227 Esther DelaCruz 10          2) 225 Linda Barraza 11    
     3) 229 Emily Hoppes 10             4) 230 Paige Hoppes 12     
     5) 226 Christy Bejarano 12         6) 231 Cerria Lucero 10    
  2 Logan                                               4:42.63Q  1
     1) 275 Sierra Horne 8              2) 272 Kaylee Foote 12     
     3) 273 Jordan Hines 10             4) 278 Joanie Vance 8      
     5) 279 Jodi Vance 8                6) 267 Karlee Cantrell 9   
  3 Fort Sumner                                         4:43.99Q  1
     1) 186 Paige Burney 12             2) 189 Olivia Higgins 10   
     3) 198 Keeli West 9                4) 200 Abby Wilton 12      
     5) 197 Claudia Torres 12           6) 196 Kaycee Sultemeier 9 
  4 Jal                                                 4:45.94Q  2
     1) 250 Alexys Peugh 9              2) 246 Codi Alexander 10   
     3) 249 Karina Nieto 10             4) 248 Erykah McManes 10   
     5) 247 Chloe Earp 9                6)                         
  5 Ramah                                               4:47.00q  1
     1) 396 Povi Becker 12              2) 401 Kourtney Lewis 11   
     3) 399 Tahleah Herron 11           4) 397 Kiana Chavez 12     
     5) 398 Hannah Clawson 11           6)                         
  6 Mountainair                                         4:49.23q  2
     1) 343 Aniston Roberts 9           2) 337 Zoey Brazil 8       
     3) 344 Hannah Torres 11            4) 340 Amber Lajeunesse 11 
  7 Cloudcroft                                          4:51.78q  2
     1) 80 Mariah Barnett 10            2) 93 Ella Puckett 10      
     3) 92 Paulina Paulik 8             4) 83 Jackie Flores 12     
     5) 96 Jordin Taylor 8              6) 86 Haleigh Haven 12     
  8 Penasco                                             4:52.28q  1
     1) 365 Jennifer Aguilar 10         2) 367 Estrella Gonzalez 12
     3) 368 Ariana MacAuley 10          4) 369 Maricela MacAuley 8 
  9 Mora                                                4:54.06   2
     1) 330 Chrissy Cordova 9           2) 329 Shaney Casados 10   
     3) 328 Danika Bustos 11            4) 331 Janiya Gold 9       
     5) 333 Marisol Martinez 8          6) 334 Marisol Pacheco 9   
 10 Alamo Navajo                                        5:05.87   1
     1) 21 Summer Secatero 10           2) 19 Bianca Monte 11      
     3) 18 Dawnique Ganadonegro 11      4) 17 Kennette Eriacho 9   
 11 Gateway Christian                                   5:08.16   1
     1) 208 Aubrey Freese 11            2) 215 Gillian Taylor 11   
     3) 211 Anacristina Ruja 11         4) 217 Isabel Worrall 11   
     5) 204 Bella Bauder 9              6) 206 Heeta Bhakta 12     
 12 Jemez Valley                                        5:11.55   1
     1) 252 Katey Burke 9               2) 255 Erykah Pino 12      
     3) 257 Janessa Tafoya 9            4) 253 Juanita Gachupin 10 
     5) 256 Mia Sando 12                6)                         
 13 Cliff                                               5:12.32   2
     1) 74 Baylee Motes 9               2) 70 JoAnna Gardner 9     
     3) 75 Vanessa Motes 9              4) 69 Destiny Adams-Gase 10
     5) 76 Oguguo (Ozi) Odocha 8        6) 78 Atsah Yarbrough 8    
 14 Shiprock Northwest                                  5:21.38   2
     1) 457 Karen Dan 8                 2) 463 Francine Yazzie 12  
     3) 459 Renae Howe 10               4) 461 Alyssa Lee 9        
     5) 462 Sheree Silversmith 8        6)