Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 10:45 PM
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class A (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Melrose                                                      
     1) Carson Fraze 12                 2) Jordan Jasso 12                
     3) Sterling Sena 12                4) Tristan Sena 10                
  4  Quemado                                                      
     1) Jessie Andrews 9                2) Noah Bugayong 8                
     3) DJ Mathis 10                    4) Jaden Angelus 9                
  5  Cimarron                                                     
     1) Hunter Whitten 9                2) Steven Mulkey 10               
     3) Dylan Friedt 12                 4) Lee Kenneke 8                  
  6  Corona                                                       
     1) Conner Cox 12                   2) Cooper Autrey 11               
     3) Jesus Villa 9                   4) Cabel Cox 11                   
  7  Victory Christian                                            
     1) Duc Cao 11                      2) Trung Le 12                    
     3) Joel Stepp 12                   4) Patrick Tafoya 9               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Elida                                                        
     1) Colton Ferguson 10              2) Wesley Poling 10               
     3) Kaull Burton 12                 4) Will Haley 10                  
  4  Reserve                                                      
     1) Austin McCormick 10             2) Cade Livingston 10             
     3) Ben Fletcher 12                 4) John Gordon 12                 
  5  Springer                                                     
     1) Isaiah Vigil 11                 2) Owen Burton 10                 
     3) Wade Burton 8                   4) Ronnie Gurule 11               
  6  Hondo Valley                                                 
     1) Porfirio Romero 11              2) Kevin Fernandez 10             
     3) Michael Candalaria 8            4) Erwin Rodriguez 9              
  7