Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
===================================================================
       State: * 3:42.90  1981        Roy                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:55.88Q  2
     1) 748 Francisco Chavez 10         2) 751 Peyton Lewis 12     
     3) 749 Daejon Coronado 9           4) 756 Izaiah Padilla 10   
     5) 754 Noah Maxwell 11             6) 758 Hunter Sturgeon 12  
  2 Hagerman                                            4:02.72Q  1
     1) 770 Chris Copeland 12           2) 772 Martin Flores 11    
     3) 773 Elijah Garcia 11            4) 780 Martin Trevizo 12   
     5) 779 Jose Rodriguez 10           6) 771 Roberto DelaCruz 8  
  3 Questa                                              4:00.61Q  2
     1) 961 Issac Martinez 12           2) 960 Gabriel Hernandez 10
     3) 965 Miguel Romero 11            4) 967 Derek Vialpando 11  
     5) 959 Noah Crider 11              6) 964 Jonathan Rivera 12  
  4 Alamo Navajo                                        4:02.87Q  1
     1) 565 Scott Apachito 11           2) 566 Robert Monte 9      
     3) 568 Anthony Perry 9             4) 567 Tyree Monte 12      
  5 Jal                                                 4:02.57q  2
     1) 800 Nick Muniz 11               2) 801 Luis Rodriguez 12   
     3) 796 Junior Ibarra 10            4) 803 Kolby Taylor 9      
     5) 795 Joel Herrera 8              6) 797 Daniel Jones 9      
  6 Mora                                                4:03.94q  1
     1) 896 Aniceto Chavez 12           2) 898 Carlos Muller 11    
     3) 900 Jerome Pacheco 10           4) 894 Carlos Arellano 10  
     5) 893 Jacob Alcon 9               6) 897 Danny Martinez 10   
  7 Cliff                                               4:05.00q  2
     1) 617 Clayton Jump 11             2) 615 Jeremy Gardner 11   
     3) 616 Austin Harsh 10             4) 614 Jacob Eggleston 12  
     5) 619 Gavin Sullivan 11           6) 613 Joshua Agnew 8      
  8 Logan                                               4:07.08q  1
     1) 816 Nick Brown 9                2) 823 Dante Sanchez 9     
     3) 818 Julian Chavez 8             4) 817 Zach Byrd 8         
     5) 821 Jantzen Paris 10            6) 820 Jordan Evans 9      
  9 Menaul                                              4:15.08   2
     1) 875 Jonathan Chambers 11        2) 879 Gary Lucero 10      
     3) 880 Ryan McCann 10              4) 881 Marcos Morales 11   
     5) 878 Dylan Lerch 11              6) 874 Samuel Calderon 11  
 10 Cloudcroft                                          4:17.67   1
     1) 624 Elijah Gutierrez 8          2) 626 Brad Lynch 8        
     3) 621 Keygan Adams 8              4) 625 Dylan Jones 10      
     5) 620 Connor Abay 12              6)                         
 11 Pine Hill                                           4:20.89   1
     1) 950 Gerden Martinez 9           2) 948 Joel Ladon 12       
     3) 946 Seth Edsitty 12             4) 947 Justin Franklin 10  
     5) 949 Joseph Ladon 12             6) 951 Lars Yazzie 9       
 12 Shiprock Northwest                                  4:22.40   2
     1) 1025 Tashaun Foster 9           2) 1021 Devin Brown 9      
     3) 1027 Jesse McCray 9             4) 1022 Josiah Clark 12    
     5) 1026 Japeth Lee 9               6)