Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                5/4/2018 - 5:28 PM
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3A
===================================================================                     
       State: * 3:38.20  2014        Dexter                                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Capitan                                             3:46.54Q  2                     
     1) 585 Jacob Smith 12              2) 582 Wyatt Lowrance 10                        
     3) 577 Price Bowen 12              4) 581 Tanner Lowrance 12                       
     5) 586 Kort Sparks 10              6) 578 Duncan Daugherty 10                      
  2 Cottonwood Classical                                3:49.68Q  1                     
     1) 651 Adam Helmick 12             2) 653 Caleb Jaramillo 12                       
     3) 656 Alex Ortiz 10               4) 650 Tyler Gibson 12                          
     5) 661 Cristobal Urias 12          6) 659 Mason Roberts 10                         
  3 Dexter                                              3:49.94Q  2                     
     1) 688 Martin Meraz 10             2) 681 Ray Downs 10                             
     3) 691 Sergio Ramirez 11           4) 680 Nicholas Cobos 11                        
     5) 685 Marvin Johnson 10           6) 682 Juan Fuentes 8                           
  4 Loving                                              3:54.47Q  1                     
     1) 840 Brandon Rainey 12           2) 837 Ezequiel Lozano 12                       
     3) 839 Michael Murillo 12          4) 834 Jonathan Calderon 10                     
     5) 835 Sam Cooksey 12              6)                                              
  5 Tucumcari                                           3:55.22q  1                     
     1) 1061 Christian Hernandez 10     2) 1057 Rod Dunlap 11                           
     3) 1058 Jose Duran-Flores 12       4) 1056 Josh Chavez 11                          
     5) 1063 Simon Ortiz 12             6)                                              
  6 Cuba                                                3:55.41q  1                     
     1) 669 Orion Putnam 12             2) 672 Adam Segura 11                           
     3) 668 Brian Lee 12                4) 670 Osiris Putnam 10                         
     5) 667 Deangelo Herrera 11         6) 665 Christopher Cavazos 10                   
  7 Zuni                                                3:59.81q  1                     
     1) 1092 Kyle Tipgos 10             2) 1088 Daunte Lalio 10                         
     3) 1091 Shawn Shebola 11           4) 1085 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie 10                  
     5) 1084 Dante Cheama 11            6) 1089 Marlon Lowsayatee 12                    
  8 Santa Rosa                                          4:00.50q  2                     
     1) 1019 Elijah Velasquez 9         2) 1017 Joaquin Romo 11                         
     3) 1010 Shawn Agar 10              4) 1012 Isaiah Campos 11                        
     5) 1014 Daniel Esquibel 11         6) 1013 Ricardo Chavez 9                        
  9 McCurdy                                             4:09.17   1                     
     1) 856 Joby Atencio 11             2) 859 Andres Martinez 9                        
     3) 855 Isaiah Abeyta 9             4) 858 Alain Jayme 10                           
     5) 863 Joaquin Suazo 8             6) 857 Nathaniel Garcia 12                      
 10 Academy Tech/Classics                               4:09.19   2                     
     1) 563 Chase Sullivan 11           2) 556 Josh Macias 11                           
     3) 557 Jonhnaton McCombs 10        4) 560 Gonzalo Reyes 10                         
     5) 558 Lukas Olausson 10           6) 550 Ian Apodoca 9                            
 11 Santa Fe Prep                                       4:11.53   1                     
     1) 1008 Luke Stein 11              2) 1004 Nicholas (Nicky) Perillo 1              
     3) 997 Justice Colfax 12           4) 993 Joshua Abeyta 08                         
     5) 1005 Griffin Rutherford 10      6) 998 Samuel Cooper 9                          
 -- Pecos                                                    DQ   2 3rd interfered      
     1) 937 Sebastian Gomez 12          2) 934 Carlos Cordova 12                        
     3) 940 Ethan Ortiz 9               4) 939 Michael Montano 12                       
     5) 932 Mario Archuleta 12          6) 942 Angel Varela 11                          
 -- Tohatchi                                                 DQ   2 out of zone 1st exch
     1) 1055 Haley Yazzie 10            2) 1053 Justin Leonard 11                       
     3) 1052 Austin Haley 10            4) 1051 Byren Chee 11