Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 7:00 PM
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================             
       State: * 4:03.05  1987        Tatum                                   
    School                                              Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Fort Sumner                                         4:29.06Q             
     1) Jordan Wilton 8                 2) Kaycee Sultemeier 9               
     3) Karla Paradez 12                4) Olivia Higgins 10                 
     5) Abby Wilton 12                  6) Paige Burney 12                   
  2 Hagerman                                            4:32.01Q             
     1) Emily Hoppes 10                 2) Paige Hoppes 12                   
     3) Christy Bejarano 12             4) Esther DelaCruz 10                
     5) Valentina Garcia 8              6)                                   
  3 Mora                                                4:37.53q             
     1) Shaney Casados 10               2) Marisol Martinez 8                
     3) Danika Bustos 11                4) Janiya Gold 9                     
     5) Chrissy Cordova 9               6) Marisol Pacheco 9                 
  4 Gateway Christian                                   4:37.58q             
     1) Savanna Fox 12                  2) Gillian Taylor 11                 
     3) Courtney Gohres 9               4) Anacristina Ruja 11               
     5) Aubrey Freese 11                6) Isabel Worrall 11                 
  5 Cliff                                               4:51.54              
     1) Destiny Adams-Gase 10           2) Kylene Killough 11                
     3) Atsah Yarbrough 8               4) Vanessa Motes 9                   
     5) Kimberly Gutierrez 9            6) Kaitlyn Trotter 11                
  6 Shiprock Northwest                                  5:09.06              
     1) Karen Dan 8                     2) Francine Yazzie 12                
     3) Renae Howe 10                   4) Alyssa Lee 9                      
     5) Sophia Joe 8                    6)                                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Logan                                               4:21.20Q             
     1) Sierra Horne 8                  2) Cassidy Cordova 11                
     3) Jodi Vance 8                    4) Jordan Hines 10                   
     5) Kambry Burns 9                  6) Joanie Vance 8                    
  2 Cloudcroft                                          4:29.21Q             
     1) Tylie Eamello 9                 2) Ella Puckett 10                   
     3) Paulina Paulik 8                4) Ajia Hughes 9                     
     5) Emily Barnes 9                  6) Kaylee Hickman 9                  
  3 Mountainair                                         4:34.08q             
     1) Zoey Brazil 8                   2) Amber Lajeunesse 11               
     3) Jentry Kayser 11                4) Hannah Torres 11                  
     5) Estrella Griego 11              6)                                   
  4 Escalante                                           4:37.49q             
     1) Tanisha Torrez 12               2) Makeely Garcia 12                 
     3) Natalia Baca 10                 4) Reina Terrazas 8                  
     5) Sarah Hurd 12                   6) Savana Martinez 10                
  5 Jemez Valley                                        4:40.73              
     1) Janessa Tafoya 9                2) Juanita Gachupin 10               
     3) Mia Sando 12                    4) Erykah Pino 12                    
===================================================================          
       State: * 4:03.05  1987        Tatum                                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Logan                                               4:21.20Q  2          
     1) Sierra Horne 8                  2) Cassidy Cordova 11                
     3) Jodi Vance 8                    4) Jordan Hines 10                   
     5) Kambry Burns 9                  6) Joanie Vance 8                    
  2 Fort Sumner                                         4:29.06Q  1          
     1) Jordan Wilton 8                 2) Kaycee Sultemeier 9               
     3) Karla Paradez 12                4) Olivia Higgins 10                 
     5) Abby Wilton 12                  6) Paige Burney 12                   
  3 Cloudcroft                                          4:29.21Q  2          
     1) Tylie Eamello 9                 2) Ella Puckett 10                   
     3) Paulina Paulik 8                4) Ajia Hughes 9                     
     5) Emily Barnes 9                  6) Kaylee Hickman 9                  
  4 Hagerman                                            4:32.01Q  1          
     1) Emily Hoppes 10                 2) Paige Hoppes 12                   
     3) Christy Bejarano 12             4) Esther DelaCruz 10                
     5) Valentina Garcia 8              6)                                   
  5 Mountainair                                         4:34.08q  2          
     1) Zoey Brazil 8                   2) Amber Lajeunesse 11               
     3) Jentry Kayser 11                4) Hannah Torres 11                  
     5) Estrella Griego 11              6)                                   
  6 Escalante                                           4:37.49q  2          
     1) Tanisha Torrez 12               2) Makeely Garcia 12                 
     3) Natalia Baca 10                 4) Reina Terrazas 8                  
     5) Sarah Hurd 12                   6) Savana Martinez 10                
  7 Mora                                                4:37.53q  1          
     1) Shaney Casados 10               2) Marisol Martinez 8                
     3) Danika Bustos 11                4) Janiya Gold 9                     
     5) Chrissy Cordova 9               6) Marisol Pacheco 9                 
  8 Gateway Christian                                   4:37.58q  1          
     1) Savanna Fox 12                  2) Gillian Taylor 11                 
     3) Courtney Gohres 9               4) Anacristina Ruja 11               
     5) Aubrey Freese 11                6) Isabel Worrall 11                 
  9 Jemez Valley                                        4:40.73   2          
     1) Janessa Tafoya 9                2) Juanita Gachupin 10               
     3) Mia Sando 12                    4) Erykah Pino 12                    
 10 Cliff                                               4:51.54   1          
     1) Destiny Adams-Gase 10           2) Kylene Killough 11                
     3) Atsah Yarbrough 8               4) Vanessa Motes 9                   
     5) Kimberly Gutierrez 9            6) Kaitlyn Trotter 11                
 11 Shiprock Northwest                                  5:09.06   1          
     1) Karen Dan 8                     2) Francine Yazzie 12                
     3) Renae Howe 10                   4) Alyssa Lee 9                      
     5) Sophia Joe 8                    6)                                   
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 14        2) Hagerman                   12
    3) Gateway Christian           11        4) Dora                        7
    5) Escalante                    5        5) Penasco                     5
    7) Questa                       4        8) Alamo Navajo                3
    9) Logan                        2        9) Ramah                       2
   11) Navajo Pine                  1