Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/4/2018 - 7:25 PM
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 A
================================================================                       
       State: * 3:39.26  2016        Reserve                                           
    School                                              Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Melrose                                             3:43.48Q                       
     1) Devon Bailey 9                  2) Tatum Trollinger 12                         
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Dylan Bailey 9                              
     5) Timbre Hill 8                   6) Sterling Sena 12                            
  2 Clovis Christian                                    4:00.10q                       
     1) Dawson Teune 9                  2) Tyler Butler 8                              
     3) Parker Knight 8                 4) Joshua Fly 12                               
     5) Santiago Garbarino 8            6) Aiden Crowe 10                              
  3 Maxwell                                             4:06.81q                       
     1) Kolten Riggs 10                 2) Wesley Jeffery 10                           
     3) Ben Goebel 10                   4) Kaden Riggs 9                               
     5) Caden Floyd 9                   6)                                             
  4 Hondo Valley                                        4:24.20                        
     1) Joseph Lucero 8                 2) Tommy Lucero 9                              
     3) Fabian Prudencio 9              4) Michael Candalaria 8                        
 -- Cimarron                                                 DQ  2nd leg out of lane   
     1) Dylan Friedt 12                 2) Noah McDonald 12                            
     3) Hunter Whitten 9                4) Lee Kenneke 8                               
     5) Cayden Potter 11                6) Christian Estrada 9                         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Reserve                                             3:40.64Q                       
     1) Billy Baca 12                   2) Brenden Goetz 12                            
     3) Ben Fletcher 12                 4) Isiac Johnston 12                           
     5) John Gordon 12                  6) Cade Livingston 10                          
  2 Elida                                               3:49.29q                       
     1) Wesley Poling 10                2) Teigan Delk 11                              
     3) Graylen East 11                 4) Kaull Burton 12                             
     5) Emmit Falcon 10                 6)                                             
  3 Animas                                              4:03.72q                       
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Boomer Morris 9                             
     3) Ryan Estrada 10                 4) Brian Garcia 12                             
     5) Coy Wagley 9                    6) Omar Castillo 8                             
  4 Evangel Christian                                   4:06.45q                       
     1) Luke Estrada 11                 2) Ambrose Thompson 11                         
     3) Kaleb Prudhomme 10              4) Andres Garcia 8                             
===================================================================                    
       State: * 3:39.26  2016        Reserve                                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Reserve                                             3:40.64Q  2                    
     1) Billy Baca 12                   2) Brenden Goetz 12                            
     3) Ben Fletcher 12                 4) Isiac Johnston 12                           
     5) John Gordon 12                  6) Cade Livingston 10                          
  2 Melrose                                             3:43.48Q  1                    
     1) Devon Bailey 9                  2) Tatum Trollinger 12                         
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Dylan Bailey 9                              
     5) Timbre Hill 8                   6) Sterling Sena 12                            
  3 Elida                                               3:49.29q  2                    
     1) Wesley Poling 10                2) Teigan Delk 11                              
     3) Graylen East 11                 4) Kaull Burton 12                             
     5) Emmit Falcon 10                 6)                                             
  4 Clovis Christian                                    4:00.10q  1                    
     1) Dawson Teune 9                  2) Tyler Butler 8                              
     3) Parker Knight 8                 4) Joshua Fly 12                               
     5) Santiago Garbarino 8            6) Aiden Crowe 10                              
  5 Animas                                              4:03.72q  2                    
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Boomer Morris 9                             
     3) Ryan Estrada 10                 4) Brian Garcia 12                             
     5) Coy Wagley 9                    6) Omar Castillo 8                             
  6 Evangel Christian                                   4:06.45q  2                    
     1) Luke Estrada 11                 2) Ambrose Thompson 11                         
     3) Kaleb Prudhomme 10              4) Andres Garcia 8                             
  7 Maxwell                                             4:06.81q  1                    
     1) Kolten Riggs 10                 2) Wesley Jeffery 10                           
     3) Ben Goebel 10                   4) Kaden Riggs 9                               
     5) Caden Floyd 9                   6)                                             
  8 Hondo Valley                                        4:24.20   1                    
     1) Joseph Lucero 8                 2) Tommy Lucero 9                              
     3) Fabian Prudencio 9              4) Michael Candalaria 8                        
 -- Cimarron                                                 DQ   1 2nd leg out of lane
     1) Dylan Friedt 12                 2) Noah McDonald 12                            
     3) Hunter Whitten 9                4) Lee Kenneke 8                               
     5) Cayden Potter 11                6) Christian Estrada 9                         
=======================================================================================
                       Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored                     
=======================================================================================
    1) Reserve                     23.50     2) Elida                      18          
    3) Melrose                      9        4) Roy                         8          
    4) Carrizozo                    8        6) Quemado                     7          
    6) N.M.S.D.                     7        8) Des Moines                  6          
    9) Springer                     5       10) Cimarron                    4.50       
   11) Maxwell                      4       11) House                       4          
   13) Vaughn                       2       13) Animas                      2          
   13) Evangel Christian            2