Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/4/2018 - 7:43 PM
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================                       
       State: * 3:29.70  1989        Melrose                                           
    School                                              Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:39.14Q                       
     1) Noah Maxwell 11                 2) Kreston Butterfield 12                      
     3) Marc Lucero 11                  4) Brant West 12                               
     5) Peyton Lewis 12                 6) Jude Segura 11                              
  2 Mountainair                                         3:41.27Q                       
     1) Chandler Roberts 11             2) Kasey Reese 12                              
     3) Andrew Lopez 12                 4) Javier Irizarry 12                          
     5) Jason Padilla 11                6) Amador Brazil 12                            
  3 Magdalena                                           3:44.91q                       
     1) Dyson Stephens 12               2) Joren Mirabal 8                             
     3) Jorrell Mirabal 12              4) Jaxson Mirabal 10                           
  4 Logan                                               3:45.99q                       
     1) Julian Chavez 8                 2) Zach Byrd 8                                 
     3) Dante Sanchez 9                 4) Jantzen Paris 10                            
     5) Jordan Evans 9                  6) Nick Brown 9                                
  5 Menaul                                              4:01.02q                       
     1) Sho Komiyama 10                 2) Ryan McCann 10                              
     3) Gonzalo Morales-Chaya 12        4) Dylan Lerch 11                              
     5) Marcos Morales 11               6) Gary Lucero 10                              
  6 Shiprock Northwest                                  4:20.35                        
     1) Japeth Lee 9                    2) Ryan McDonald 11                            
     3) Jesse McCray 9                  4) Josiah Clark 12                             
     5) Tashaun Foster 9                6)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Mora                                                3:43.40Q                       
     1) Aniceto Chavez 12               2) Danny Martinez 10                           
     3) Carlos Arellano 10              4) Jerome Pacheco 10                           
     5) Dalton Breault 11               6) Jacob Alcon 9                               
  2 Hagerman                                            3:57.62Q                       
     1) Jose Rodriguez 10               2) Abel Alvidrez 8                             
     3) Sebastian Mireles 8             4) Roberto DelaCruz 8                          
     5) Amen Gonzales 8                 6) Alfredo Mendoza 9                           
  3 Cliff                                               3:57.82q                       
     1) Clayton Jump 11                 2) Joshua Agnew 8                              
     3) Jeremy Gardner 11               4) Austin Harsh 10                             
     5) Gavin Sullivan 11               6) Jacob Eggleston 12                          
  4 Cloudcroft                                          4:01.34                        
     1) Connor Abay 12                  2) Dakota Moon 10                              
     3) Keygan Adams 8                  4) Triston Eamello 12                          
     5) Dylan Jones 10                  6) Elijah Gutierrez 8                          
 -- Mesa Vista                                               FS                        
     1) Xavier Varela 12                2) Dany Gollas 10                              
     3) Damian Trujillo 10              4) Frankie Ortiz 12                            
     5) Jessie Broyles 12               6) Jose Trujillo 9                             
 -- Jal                                                      DQ  #1 runner out of ln   
     1) Justin Gooss 12                 2) Daniel Jones 9                              
     3) Freddy Carrillo 12              4) Scott Komar 12                              
     5) Kolby Taylor 9                  6) Junior Ibarra 10                            
===================================================================                    
       State: * 3:29.70  1989        Melrose                                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:39.14Q  1                    
     1) Noah Maxwell 11                 2) Kreston Butterfield 12                      
     3) Marc Lucero 11                  4) Brant West 12                               
     5) Peyton Lewis 12                 6) Jude Segura 11                              
  2 Mora                                                3:43.40Q  2                    
     1) Aniceto Chavez 12               2) Danny Martinez 10                           
     3) Carlos Arellano 10              4) Jerome Pacheco 10                           
     5) Dalton Breault 11               6) Jacob Alcon 9                               
  3 Mountainair                                         3:41.27Q  1                    
     1) Chandler Roberts 11             2) Kasey Reese 12                              
     3) Andrew Lopez 12                 4) Javier Irizarry 12                          
     5) Jason Padilla 11                6) Amador Brazil 12                            
  4 Hagerman                                            3:57.62Q  2                    
     1) Jose Rodriguez 10               2) Abel Alvidrez 8                             
     3) Sebastian Mireles 8             4) Roberto DelaCruz 8                          
     5) Amen Gonzales 8                 6) Alfredo Mendoza 9                           
  5 Magdalena                                           3:44.91q  1                    
     1) Dyson Stephens 12               2) Joren Mirabal 8                             
     3) Jorrell Mirabal 12              4) Jaxson Mirabal 10                           
  6 Logan                                               3:45.99q  1                    
     1) Julian Chavez 8                 2) Zach Byrd 8                                 
     3) Dante Sanchez 9                 4) Jantzen Paris 10                            
     5) Jordan Evans 9                  6) Nick Brown 9                                
  7 Cliff                                               3:57.82q  2                    
     1) Clayton Jump 11                 2) Joshua Agnew 8                              
     3) Jeremy Gardner 11               4) Austin Harsh 10                             
     5) Gavin Sullivan 11               6) Jacob Eggleston 12                          
  8 Menaul                                              4:01.02q  1                    
     1) Sho Komiyama 10                 2) Ryan McCann 10                              
     3) Gonzalo Morales-Chaya 12        4) Dylan Lerch 11                              
     5) Marcos Morales 11               6) Gary Lucero 10                              
  9 Cloudcroft                                          4:01.34   2                    
     1) Connor Abay 12                  2) Dakota Moon 10                              
     3) Keygan Adams 8                  4) Triston Eamello 12                          
     5) Dylan Jones 10                  6) Elijah Gutierrez 8                          
 10 Shiprock Northwest                                  4:20.35   1                    
     1) Japeth Lee 9                    2) Ryan McDonald 11                            
     3) Jesse McCray 9                  4) Josiah Clark 12                             
     5) Tashaun Foster 9                6)                                             
 -- Mesa Vista                                               FS   2                    
     1) Xavier Varela 12                2) Dany Gollas 10                              
     3) Damian Trujillo 10              4) Frankie Ortiz 12                            
     5) Jessie Broyles 12               6) Jose Trujillo 9                             
 -- Jal                                                      DQ   2 #1 runner out of ln
     1) Justin Gooss 12                 2) Daniel Jones 9                              
     3) Freddy Carrillo 12              4) Scott Komar 12                              
     5) Kolby Taylor 9                  6) Junior Ibarra 10                            
=======================================================================================
                        Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored                     
=======================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 22        2) Hagerman                   17          
    3) Logan                        8.50     4) Menaul                      8          
    4) Tatum                        8        6) Navajo Pine                 7          
    6) Escalante                    7        8) Jal                         5.50       
    9) Mountainair                  5        9) Magdalena                   5          
   11) Lordsburg                    4       11) Jemez Valley                4          
   13) Cloudcroft                   3       13) Mesa Vista                  3          
   15) Mora                         2       16) Alamo Navajo                1