Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 7:51 PM
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================             
       State: * 3:27.30  1989        Laguna-Acoma                            
    School                                              Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Tucumcari                                           3:34.40Q             
     1) Seth Martinez 11                2) Jose Duran-Flores 12              
     3) Robbie Hartmann 10              4) Gerardo Villa 11                  
     5) Josh Chavez 11                  6) Christian Hernandez 10            
  2 Capitan                                             3:35.22Q             
     1) Price Bowen 12                  2) Duncan Daugherty 10               
     3) Tanner Lowrance 12              4) Wyatt Lowrance 10                 
     5) Kort Sparks 10                  6) Paul Payan 11                     
  3 Santa Fe Prep                                       3:37.60q             
     1) Sean Coles 11                   2) Luke Stein 11                     
     3) Harrison Trainor 12             4) Sam Sparks 11                     
     5) Samuel Cooper 9                 6) Justice Colfax 12                 
  4 Pecos                                               3:39.91q             
     1) Carlos Cordova 12               2) Omar Dominguez 11                 
     3) Mario Archuleta 12              4) Sebastian Gomez 12                
     5) Ethan Ortiz 9                   6) Angel Varela 11                   
  5 Academy Tech/Classics                               3:44.41              
     1) Ian Apodoca 9                   2) Jaaziel Salazar 10                
     3) Josh Macias 11                  4) Cole Ferguson 11                  
     5) Jonhnaton McCombs 10            6) Chase Sullivan 11                 
  6 Tohatchi                                            4:00.05              
     1) Haley Yazzie 10                 2) Sean Begay 11                     
     3) Justin Leonard 11               4) Austin Haley 10                   
  7 Dulce                                               4:35.66              
     1) Juan Ulibarri 11                2) Jaron James 11                    
     3) Noah Gomez 8                    4) Marvin Reval 11                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dexter                                              3:32.81Q             
     1) Nicholas Cobos 11               2) Juan Fuentes 8                    
     3) Sergio Ramirez 11               4) Gustavo Macias 11                 
     5) Ray Downs 10                    6) Marvin Johnson 10                 
  2 Texico                                              3:35.13Q             
     1) Gabriel Bailey 9                2) Juaquin Bravo 12                  
     3) Tyler Romans 12                 4) Craig Ray 12                      
     5) Cayd Bilbrey 12                 6) Tyler Marlin 10                   
  3 Eunice                                              3:35.14q             
     1) Joshua Carlos 8                 2) Avante Stevens 10                 
     3) Cameron Santa Cruz 11           4) Robert Mitchell 12                
     5) Kari York 12                    6) Eduardo Granillo 11               
  4 Cottonwood Classical                                3:36.58q             
     1) Adam Helmick 12                 2) Mason Roberts 10                  
     3) Cristobal Urias 12              4) Alex Ortiz 10                     
     5) Caleb Jaramillo 12              6) Averey Marquez 12                 
  5 Estancia                                            3:41.90              
     1) Andrew Lujan 10                 2) Reyez Herrera 12                  
     3) Brian Walker 11                 4) Josh Thomas 11                    
  6 Zuni                                                3:43.44              
     1) Marlon Lowsayatee 12            2) Condreco Barryer 10               
     3) Dante Cheama 11                 4) Josh Waseta 12                    
     5) Shawn Shebola 11                6) Daunte Lalio 10                   
===================================================================          
       State: * 3:27.30  1989        Laguna-Acoma                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Dexter                                              3:32.81Q  2          
     1) Nicholas Cobos 11               2) Juan Fuentes 8                    
     3) Sergio Ramirez 11               4) Gustavo Macias 11                 
     5) Ray Downs 10                    6) Marvin Johnson 10                 
  2 Tucumcari                                           3:34.40Q  1          
     1) Seth Martinez 11                2) Jose Duran-Flores 12              
     3) Robbie Hartmann 10              4) Gerardo Villa 11                  
     5) Josh Chavez 11                  6) Christian Hernandez 10            
  3 Texico                                              3:35.13Q  2          
     1) Gabriel Bailey 9                2) Juaquin Bravo 12                  
     3) Tyler Romans 12                 4) Craig Ray 12                      
     5) Cayd Bilbrey 12                 6) Tyler Marlin 10                   
  4 Capitan                                             3:35.22Q  1          
     1) Price Bowen 12                  2) Duncan Daugherty 10               
     3) Tanner Lowrance 12              4) Wyatt Lowrance 10                 
     5) Kort Sparks 10                  6) Paul Payan 11                     
  5 Eunice                                              3:35.14q  2          
     1) Joshua Carlos 8                 2) Avante Stevens 10                 
     3) Cameron Santa Cruz 11           4) Robert Mitchell 12                
     5) Kari York 12                    6) Eduardo Granillo 11               
  6 Cottonwood Classical                                3:36.58q  2          
     1) Adam Helmick 12                 2) Mason Roberts 10                  
     3) Cristobal Urias 12              4) Alex Ortiz 10                     
     5) Caleb Jaramillo 12              6) Averey Marquez 12                 
  7 Santa Fe Prep                                       3:37.60q  1          
     1) Sean Coles 11                   2) Luke Stein 11                     
     3) Harrison Trainor 12             4) Sam Sparks 11                     
     5) Samuel Cooper 9                 6) Justice Colfax 12                 
  8 Pecos                                               3:39.91q  1          
     1) Carlos Cordova 12               2) Omar Dominguez 11                 
     3) Mario Archuleta 12              4) Sebastian Gomez 12                
     5) Ethan Ortiz 9                   6) Angel Varela 11                   
  9 Estancia                                            3:41.90   2          
     1) Andrew Lujan 10                 2) Reyez Herrera 12                  
     3) Brian Walker 11                 4) Josh Thomas 11                    
 10 Zuni                                                3:43.44   2          
     1) Marlon Lowsayatee 12            2) Condreco Barryer 10               
     3) Dante Cheama 11                 4) Josh Waseta 12                    
     5) Shawn Shebola 11                6) Daunte Lalio 10                   
 11 Academy Tech/Classics                               3:44.41   1          
     1) Ian Apodoca 9                   2) Jaaziel Salazar 10                
     3) Josh Macias 11                  4) Cole Ferguson 11                  
     5) Jonhnaton McCombs 10            6) Chase Sullivan 11                 
 12 Tohatchi                                            4:00.05   1          
     1) Haley Yazzie 10                 2) Sean Begay 11                     
     3) Justin Leonard 11               4) Austin Haley 10                   
 13 Dulce                                               4:35.66   1          
     1) Juan Ulibarri 11                2) Jaron James 11                    
     3) Noah Gomez 8                    4) Marvin Reval 11                   
=============================================================================
                        Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      24        2) Santa Fe Prep              18
    3) Pecos                       13        4) Clayton                    10
    5) Cottonwood Classical         7        5) Eunice                      7
    7) Capitan                      6        8) Santa Rosa                  5
    8) Tucumcari                    5       10) Estancia                    4
   10) Loving                       4       12) Cuba                        3
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        2       14) Native American Academy     1
   14) Zuni                         1