Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 50.30  1985        Tatum                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Logan                                                 51.58   10         
     1) 272 Brook Valentine 10          2) 266 Destiney Cleveland 10         
     3) 268 Kaylee Foote 11             4) 267 Cassidy Cordova 10            
     5) 264 Kambry Burns 8              6) 270 Amber Rivera 09               
  2 Hagerman                                              52.74    8         
     1) 226 Bethaney Barela 10          2) 228 Esther DelaCruz 09            
     3) 227 Linda Barraza 10            4) 233 Justine Rodriguez 12          
     5) 231 Paige Hoppes 11             6) 230 Emily Hoppes 09               
  3 Tatum                                                 52.87    6         
     1) 489 Erika Cardenas 12           2) 497 Bailey O'Connor 12            
     3) 499 Priscilla Trujillo 12       4) 491 Adriana Duran 12              
     5) 490 Abigail Duran 10            6) 495 Celeste Jimenez 10            
  4 Jal                                                   53.05    4         
     1) 252 Alexys Peugh 8              2) 251 Karina Nieto 09               
     3) 249 Jocelyn Hernandez 10        4) 246 Danica Abeyta 12              
     5) 253 Savannah Valdez 12          6) 247 Ailyn Canava 12               
  5 Questa                                                53.55    2         
     1) 402 Kiana Passino 09            2) 401 Helena Padilla 12             
     3) 395 Christina Cisneros 09       4) 406 Anna Marie Sanchez 11         
     5) 396 Raven Cisneros 09           6)                                   
  6 Fort Sumner                                           53.68    1         
     1) 208 Karla Paradez 11            2) 202 Paige Burney 11               
     3) 215 Abby Wilton 11              4) 204 Olivia Higgins 09             
     5) 210 Kaycee Sultemeier 8         6) 212 Claudia Torres 11             
  7 Escalante                                             54.01              
     1) 166 Tanisha Torrez 11           2) 167 Victoria Valdez 12            
     3) 162 Aubrie Hinds 10             4) 168 Hailey Whitaker 10            
     5) 161 Makeely Garcia 11           6) 164 Savana Martinez 09            
  8 Cliff                                                 54.15              
     1) 73 Kaitlyn Trotter 10           2) 72 Megan Reed 10                  
     3) 71 Valeri Overstreet 12         4) 69 K'Dayl Looney 11               
     5) 66 Kimberly Gutierrez 8         6) 68 Kylene Killough 10             
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2