Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 50.33  2009        Monte del Sol                                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Raton                                                 50.93   10            
     1) 422 Reigan Snow 10              2) 421 Alina Pillmore 12                
     3) 420 Montana Martinez 10         4) 423 Estrella Vargas 12               
  2 Clayton                                               51.29    8            
     1) 63 Hannah Johnson 10            2) 59 Mason Crisp 11                    
     3) 58 Mandy Crisp 8                4) 62 Keegan Geary 10                   
  3 Tularosa                                              51.36    6            
     1) 523 Ember Cervantes 10          2) 526 Allysa Montoya 10                
     3) 522 Bethany Betancur 12         4) 530 Cassandra Vickery 12             
  4 Eunice                                                51.67    4            
     1) 180 Alexis Dean 10              2) 187 Xitlaly Ontiveros 11             
     3) 185 Bailey Kimble 12            4) 188 M'Lee Vinson 12                  
  5 Loving                                                51.90    2            
     1) 295 Bianca Solano 09            2) 292 Erica Proudfoot 12               
     3) 287 Cassandra Calderon 12       4) 293 Briana Rodriguez 12              
  6 Texico                                                52.30    1            
     1) 506 Micah Pinnell 12            2) 512 Montana Thatcher 10              
     3) 500 Shabry Boone 10             4) 510 Baylee Sours 10                  
  7 Tucumcari                                             52.54                 
     1) 516 Kayla Cherry 12             2) 517 Kalani French 10                 
     3) 518 Aliyah Herrera 10           4) 515 Aaliyah Brown 09                 
  8 Santa Fe Prep                                         52.55                 
     1) 452 Selma Flint 11              2) 456 Taylor Lincoln 10                
     3) 451 Liza Doyle 12               4) 458 Leyla Sharples 09                
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3