Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 43.45  2000        Lordsburg                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Academy Tech/Classics                                 44.70   10            
     1) 702 Sean Delica 12              2) 712 Chase Sullivan 10                
     3) 705 Gabe Lopez 10               4) 713 Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 10            
  2 Santa Fe Prep                                         44.78    8            
     1) 1172 Harrison Trainor 11        2) 1168 Lucas Smith 12                  
     3) 1164 Thomas Naylor 12           4) 1160 Patrick Boyd 12                 
  3 Dexter                                                44.83    6            
     1) 855 Christian Moreno 10         2) 854 David Morales 11                 
     3) 850 Conner Downs 10             4) 852 Gustavo Macias 10                
  4 Tucumcari                                             44.87    4            
     1) 1228 Jose Duran-Flores 11       2) 1230 Zedric Henderson-Greene 12      
     3) 1234 Billy Sandoval 12          4) 1235 Michael Shelton 12              
  5 Texico                                                45.19    2            
     1) 1220 Tyler Romans 11            2) 1219 Craig Ray 11                    
     3) 1215 Juaquin Bravo 11           4) 1217 Mason Golden 12                 
  6 Capitan                                               45.33    1            
     1) 732 Jacob Smith 11              2) 729 Tanner Lowrance 11               
     3) 726 Price Bowen 11              4) 734 Alejandro Trujillo 12            
  7 McCurdy                                               45.43                 
     1) 1018 Marcos Gonzales 12         2) 1023 Ernesto Martinez 10             
     3) 1016 Jayson Bustos 12           4) 1019 Gabriel Huerta 10               
  8 Santa Rosa                                            45.57                 
     1) 1183 Stephen Sanchez 10         2) 1182 Joaquin Romo 10                 
     3) 1178 Darren Chavez 10           4) 1180 Eric Lopez 11                   
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1