Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 4:30.59  2016        Isaiah Rodarte (Penasco)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   934 Martin Flores       10 Hagerman               4:47.07    7         
  2  1052 Brian Gollas        11 Mesa Vista             4:49.11    5         
  3  1081 Michael Marshall    09 Navajo Pine            4:51.27    4         
  4   970 Justin Madalena     10 Jemez Valley           4:51.85    3         
  5  1059 Dalton Breault      10 Mora                   4:59.15    2         
  6   715 Raul Ganadonegro    11 Alamo Navajo           5:03.24    1         
  7   936 Elijah Garcia       10 Hagerman               5:06.08              
  8  1078 Dominique Clichee   09 Navajo Pine            5:21.35              
  9   767 Jacob Eggleston     11 Cliff                  5:22.29              
 10  1066 Wyatt Greene        10 Mountainair            5:23.85              
 11   781 Taylor Rogers       09 Cloudcroft             5:29.84              
 12   862 Jonathan Pena       12 Dora                   6:01.23              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4