Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 4:19.90  1990        Shane Garcia (Laguna-Acoma)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1  1096 Julian Garcia       12 Pecos                  4:40.92    7            
  2   730 Wyatt Lowrance      09 Capitan                4:45.46    5            
  3  1094 Josh DeHerrera      11 Pecos                  4:46.06    4            
  4  1091 Isaiah Armijo       09 Pecos                  4:48.21    3            
  5   801 Tyler Gibson        11 Cottonwood             4:49.00    2            
  6  1106 Angel Varela        10 Pecos                  4:49.19    1            
  7   974 Deion Lukee         11 Laguna Acoma           4:50.50                 
  8  1251 David Charlie       12 Zuni                   4:53.98                 
  9   762 Jacob Naranjo       12 Clayton                5:06.60                 
 10  1175 Emilio Apodaca      10 Santa Rosa             5:15.53                 
 11   867 Anfernee Callado    12 Dulce                  5:17.67                 
 12  1020 Alain Jayme         09 McCurdy                5:18.52                 
 13   848 Jacob Amaya         10 Dexter                 5:21.39                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1