Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================               
       State: * 1:44.30  1985        Tatum                                            
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Logan                                               1:49.73   10                  
     1) 272 Brook Valentine 10          2) 267 Cassidy Cordova 10                     
     3) 266 Destiney Cleveland 10       4) 268 Kaylee Foote 11                        
     5) 264 Kambry Burns 8              6) 270 Amber Rivera 09                        
  2 Cloudcroft                                          1:50.61    8                  
     1) 83 Ella Puckett 09              2) 78 Kaylee Hickman 8                        
     3) 79 Ajia Hughes 8                4) 85 Olivia Sealey 12                        
     5) 76 Tylie Eamello 8              6) 82 Marisol Paulik 11                       
  3 Mountainair                                         1:52.70    6                  
     1) 345 Alicia Kayser 12            2) 347 Amber Lajeunesse 10                    
     3) 346 Jentry Kayser 10            4) 350 Hannah Torres 10                       
     5) 349 Aniston Roberts 8           6) 344 Tori Griego 10                         
  4 Fort Sumner                                         1:52.71    4                  
     1) 208 Karla Paradez 11            2) 204 Olivia Higgins 09                      
     3) 210 Kaycee Sultemeier 8         4) 213 Keeli West 8                           
     5) 202 Paige Burney 11             6) 211 Skyler Sursa 09                        
  5 Jal                                                 1:53.74    2                  
     1) 252 Alexys Peugh 8              2) 251 Karina Nieto 09                        
     3) 249 Jocelyn Hernandez 10        4) 246 Danica Abeyta 12                       
     5) 253 Savannah Valdez 12          6) 247 Ailyn Canava 12                        
  6 Hagerman                                            1:55.01    1                  
     1) 226 Bethaney Barela 10          2) 230 Emily Hoppes 09                        
     3) 227 Linda Barraza 10            4) 228 Esther DelaCruz 09                     
     5) 233 Justine Rodriguez 12        6) 229 Ximena Flores 12                       
  7 Cliff                                               1:55.30                       
     1) 70 Kayla Manning 09             2) 73 Kaitlyn Trotter 10                      
     3) 72 Megan Reed 10                4) 71 Valeri Overstreet 12                    
     5) 66 Kimberly Gutierrez 8         6) 69 K'Dayl Looney 11                        
 -- Tatum                                                    DQ   inside lane 1st turn
     1) 489 Erika Cardenas 12           2) 497 Bailey O'Connor 12                     
     3) 499 Priscilla Trujillo 12       4) 491 Adriana Duran 12                       
     5) 490 Abigail Duran 10            6) 495 Celeste Jimenez 10                     
======================================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
======================================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68         
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40         
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26         
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20         
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19         
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17         
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9         
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8         
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4         
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3         
   21) Jemez Valley                 2