Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 1:46.66  2002        Tucumcari                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Raton                                               1:48.68   10            
     1) 422 Reigan Snow 10              2) 420 Montana Martinez 10              
     3) 424 Baylor Walton 8             4) 423 Estrella Vargas 12               
  2 Santa Rosa                                          1:49.06    8            
     1) 470 Jadyn Romero 11             2) 464 Elyse Chavez 09                  
     3) 471 Cassandra Sisneros 11       4) 466 Mikayla Garnand 11               
  3 Tularosa                                            1:50.44    6            
     1) 523 Ember Cervantes 10          2) 526 Allysa Montoya 10                
     3) 522 Bethany Betancur 12         4) 528 Tayler Noblitt 11                
  4 Loving                                              1:50.84    4            
     1) 295 Bianca Solano 09            2) 292 Erica Proudfoot 12               
     3) 291 Cindi Ottman 09             4) 293 Briana Rodriguez 12              
  5 Texico                                              1:50.97    2            
     1) 506 Micah Pinnell 12            2) 512 Montana Thatcher 10              
     3) 502 Jasmine Gannon 12           4) 510 Baylee Sours 10                  
  6 Dexter                                              1:51.92    1            
     1) 138 Gabrielle Barela 10         2) 141 Alexis Childress 8               
     3) 142 Emily Delgado 09            4) 140 Anayee Carlos 09                 
  7 Estancia                                            1:52.64                 
     1) 176 Anita Ortiz 12              2) 174 Callie Larson 11                 
     3) 169 Mariah Aday 10              4) 177 Priscilla Padilla 09             
  8 Eunice                                              1:52.67                 
     1) 180 Alexis Dean 10              2) 187 Xitlaly Ontiveros 11             
     3) 185 Bailey Kimble 12            4) 188 M'Lee Vinson 12                  
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3