Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 1:37.65  2016        Reserve                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Melrose                                             1:34.46*  10         
     1) 1028 Carson Fraze 11            2) 1032 Sterling Sena 11             
     3) 1033 Tristan Sena 09            4) 1031 Zackary Perkins 12           
  2 Reserve                                             1:35.54*   8         
     1) 1148 Isiac Johnston 11          2) 1145 Billy Baca 11                
     3) 1151 BJ Williams 09             4) 1147 Brenden Goetz 11             
     5) 1146 Ben Fletcher 11            6) 1149 Austin McCormick 09          
  3 San Jon                                             1:39.49    6         
     1) 1158 Jacob Thurman 11           2) 1156 Sergio Fernandez 10          
     3) 1154 Chad Becerra 8             4) 1153 Austin Bayes 11              
     5) 1157 D.C. Lee 12                6)                                   
  4 Carrizozo                                           1:39.82    4         
     1) 740 Orion Wyatt 10              2) 736 Nikko Chavez 11               
     3) 741 Xavier Zamora 11            4) 739 Garrison Ventura 12           
  5 Springer                                            1:41.28    2         
     1) 1194 Owen Burton 09             2) 1201 Bryan Romero 11              
     3) 1204 Colten Shaw 12             4) 1193 Bud Blauback 12              
     5) 1207 Jose Miguel Urquijo 09     6) 1195 Zac Caldwell 12              
  6 Des Moines                                          1:44.83    1         
     1) 831 JC Miller 09                2) 830 Hayden Briesh 10              
     3) 833 Perry Sakelaris 11          4) 832 Aron Sakelaris 09             
  7 Cimarron                                            1:45.26              
     1) 742 Ryan Anderson 12            2) 747 Josh Goguen 10                
     3) 755 Hunter Whitten 8            4) 746 Dylan Friedt 11               
  8 Lake Arthur                                         1:49.17              
     1) 981 Luis Tarango 11             2) 979 Carlos Montoya 11             
     3) 980 Kyle Palmer 10              4) 978 Saul De La Cruz 12            
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Melrose                     68        2) Reserve                    63
    3) San Jon                     51        4) Elida                      48
    5) Springer                    39        6) Cimarron                   31
    7) Quemado                     30        8) Carrizozo                  25
    9) Animas                      20       10) Clovis Christian           12
   10) N.M.S.D.                    12       12) Roy                        11
   13) Hondo Valley                10       14) Vaughn                      9
   15) House                        6       16) Grady                       5
   17) Coronado                     3       18) Lake Arthur                 2
   18) Evangel Christian            2       18) Des Moines                  2
   21) Maxwell                      1       21) Corona                      1