Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================               
       State: * 1:31.90  1985        Tatum                                            
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Cloudcroft                                          1:35.65   10                  
     1) 774 Triston Eamello 11          2) 779 Cody Kooyers 12                        
     3) 777 Tyson Hughes 12             4) 783 Nathan Toddy 10                        
  2 Hagerman                                            1:37.12    8                  
     1) 940 Isaac Morales 12            2) 942 Christopher Pinon 12                   
     3) 930 Andy Arebalos 12            4) 934 Martin Flores 10                       
  3 Lordsburg                                           1:37.39    6                  
     1) 993 Joe Gonzales 12             2) 1004 Raymond Saucedo 12                    
     3) 989 Jaime Artiaga 12            4) 994 Xane Hill 12                           
     5) 1002 Martin Santana 09          6) 997 Cody McCants 09                        
  4 Escalante                                           1:37.93    4                  
     1) 886 Anthony Paul Martinez 11    2) 887 Joseph Martinez 12                     
     3) 881 Andres Blea 10              4) 884 Waylon Hinds 12                        
     5) 883 Santiago Gonzalez 11        6) 880 Devon Abeyta 12                        
  5 Questa                                              1:38.88    2                  
     1) 1123 Tomas Madrid 12            2) 1127 Miguel Romero 10                      
     3) 1129 David Trujillo 12          4) 1125 John Ortiz 12                         
  6 Mountainair                                         1:39.49    1                  
     1) 1071 Kasey Reese 11             2) 1074 Daniel Sisneros 12                    
     3) 1072 Chandler Roberts 10        4) 1075 Jacob Teaney 12                       
  7 Dora                                                1:39.85                       
     1) 863 Hayden Powell 09            2) 864 Andrew Puebla 12                       
     3) 866 Hayden Skinner 11           4) 862 Jonathan Pena 12                       
     5) 861 Haiden Padgett 09           6)                                            
 -- Menaul                                                   DQ   out of exchange at 2
     1) 1041 Jean Aime Lukuka 12        2) 1038 Kyrie Hu 11                           
     3) 1045 Dereck Pyle 09             4) 1050 Samuel Xu 11                          
======================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
======================================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54         
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49         
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32         
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28         
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12         
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10         
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8         
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7         
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6         
   19) Mora                         4