Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================               
       State: * 1:31.40  1988        Animas                                           
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 McCurdy                                             1:33.92   10                  
     1) 1018 Marcos Gonzales 12         2) 1023 Ernesto Martinez 10                   
     3) 1016 Jayson Bustos 12           4) 1019 Gabriel Huerta 10                     
  2 Dexter                                              1:33.99    8                  
     1) 858 Sergio Tegeda 10            2) 854 David Morales 11                       
     3) 849 Nick Cobos 10               4) 850 Conner Downs 10                        
  3 Texico                                              1:34.01    6                  
     1) 1220 Tyler Romans 11            2) 1217 Mason Golden 12                       
     3) 1215 Juaquin Bravo 11           4) 1219 Craig Ray 11                          
  4 Tucumcari                                           1:35.08    4                  
     1) 1237 Gerardo Villa 10           2) 1230 Zedric Henderson-Greene 12            
     3) 1228 Jose Duran-Flores 11       4) 1235 Michael Shelton 12                    
  5 Santa Rosa                                          1:35.21    2                  
     1) 1183 Stephen Sanchez 10         2) 1182 Joaquin Romo 10                       
     3) 1178 Darren Chavez 10           4) 1180 Eric Lopez 11                         
  6 Santa Fe Prep                                       1:35.29    1                  
     1) 1172 Harrison Trainor 11        2) 1170 Luke Stein 10                         
     3) 1162 Cypress Hayunga 11         4) 1164 Thomas Naylor 12                      
  7 Academy Tech/Classics                               1:36.34                       
     1) 702 Sean Delica 12              2) 705 Gabe Lopez 10                          
     3) 712 Chase Sullivan 10           4) 713 Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 10                  
 -- Estancia                                                 DQ   inside of ln 1st tur
     1) 897 Ezekiel Tapia 12            2) 891 Layne Brumley 12                       
     3) 898 Josh Thomas 10              4) 893 Isaiah Chavez 12                       
======================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
======================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47         
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50      
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32         
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28         
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21         
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16         
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14         
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10         
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1