Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 4:25.42  1987        Ft. Sumner                              
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hagerman                                            4:43.11   10         
     1) 228 Esther DelaCruz 09          2) 230 Emily Hoppes 09               
     3) 229 Ximena Flores 12            4) 231 Paige Hoppes 11               
  2 Fort Sumner                                         4:44.69    8         
     1) 208 Karla Paradez 11            2) 210 Kaycee Sultemeier 8           
     3) 212 Claudia Torres 11           4) 215 Abby Wilton 11                
  3 Jal                                                 4:45.49    6         
     1) 252 Alexys Peugh 8              2) 249 Jocelyn Hernandez 10          
     3) 251 Karina Nieto 09             4) 250 Erykah McManes 09             
  4 Ramah                                               4:47.91    4         
     1) 415 Tahleah Herron 10           2) 409 Povi Becker 11                
     3) 414 Cauy Duboise 12             4) 412 Kiana Chavez 11               
  5 Dora                                                4:48.69    2         
     1) 148 Chantel Ferguson 10         2) 149 Haileah Gramzow 10            
     3) 150 Daelynn Lee 12              4) 145 Brenna Bates 11               
  6 Cloudcroft                                          4:50.85    1         
     1) 76 Tylie Eamello 8              2) 79 Ajia Hughes 8                  
     3) 75 Diana Cook 11                4) 77 Jackie Flores 11               
  7 Mountainair                                         4:52.18              
     1) 350 Hannah Torres 10            2) 347 Amber Lajeunesse 10           
     3) 345 Alicia Kayser 12            4) 346 Jentry Kayser 10              
  8 Penasco                                             5:03.78              
     1) 377 Jackie Gonzales 12          2) 379 Alaska Lopez 10               
     3) 375 Carly Gonzales 09           4) 376 Charlyna Gonzales 12          
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2