Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 4:20.42  2008        Cloudcroft                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Santa Fe Prep                                       4:30.35   10            
     1) 451 Liza Doyle 12               2) 452 Selma Flint 11                   
     3) 454 Teslin Ishee 11             4) 462 Elizabeth Whiting 12             
  2 Clayton                                             4:37.52    8            
     1) 63 Hannah Johnson 10            2) 58 Mandy Crisp 8                     
     3) 59 Mason Crisp 11               4) 64 Sydney Johnson 10                 
  3 Tularosa                                            4:37.71    6            
     1) 525 Gracie Hooten 12            2) 522 Bethany Betancur 12              
     3) 526 Allysa Montoya 10           4) 530 Cassandra Vickery 12             
  4 Cottonwood Classical                                4:40.55    4            
     1) 100 Emma Bass 11                2) 109 Kailey Romanowski 09             
     3) 111 Jordyn Tatum 09             4) 103 Rhylyn Jones 11                  
  5 Estancia                                            4:40.90    2            
     1) 174 Callie Larson 11            2) 169 Mariah Aday 10                   
     3) 177 Priscilla Padilla 09        4) 172 Jaimey Fastnacht 10              
  6 Eunice                                              4:47.47    1            
     1) 180 Alexis Dean 10              2) 184 Faith Hobbs 8                    
     3) 185 Bailey Kimble 12            4) 187 Xitlaly Ontiveros 11             
  7 Rehoboth                                            4:53.97                 
     1) 431 Grace Huizinga 09           2) 434 Samantha Serna 09                
     3) 426 Maddie Arsenault 8          4) 428 Skylar Blackbull 10              
  8 Loving                                              4:57.12                 
     1) 287 Cassandra Calderon 12       2) 291 Cindi Ottman 09                  
     3) 292 Erica Proudfoot 12          4) 295 Bianca Solano 09                 
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3