Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class 2A
=======================================================================               
       State: * 3:42.90  1981        Roy                                              
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:50.52   10                  
     1) 917 Parker Lewis 8              2) 920 Noah Maxwell 10                        
     3) 923 Jude Segura 10              4) 916 Daejon Coronado 8                      
     5) 912 Rodrigo Ayala 12            6) 921 Alex Moyer 10                          
  2 Questa                                              3:50.66    8                  
     1) 1123 Tomas Madrid 12            2) 1125 John Ortiz 12                         
     3) 1127 Miguel Romero 10           4) 1122 Justin Madrid 10                      
  3 Dora                                                3:55.58    6                  
     1) 863 Hayden Powell 09            2) 866 Hayden Skinner 11                      
     3) 865 Dylan Roberts 12            4) 864 Andrew Puebla 12                       
  4 Tatum                                               3:58.01    4                  
     1) 1211 Omar Pinon 11              2) 1209 Hector Leos 11                        
     3) 1210 Cristian Marizcal 10       4) 1212 Austin Thomas 11                      
  5 Hagerman                                            3:59.42    2                  
     1) 940 Isaac Morales 12            2) 942 Christopher Pinon 12                   
     3) 936 Elijah Garcia 10            4) 930 Andy Arebalos 12                       
     5) 945 Martin Trevizo 11           6) 931 Justin Barker 10                       
  6 Mora                                                3:59.91    1                  
     1) 1064 Travis Romero 12           2) 1063 Jerome Pacheco 09                     
     3) 1065 Eloy Roybal 11             4) 1059 Dalton Breault 10                     
     5) 1058 Carlos Arellano 09         6) 1060 Aniceto Chavez 11                     
  7 Jal                                                 4:00.28                       
     1) 960 Justin Gooss 11             2) 965 Servando Navarrette 12                 
     3) 969 Gavin Trevino 10            4) 968 Kolby Taylor 8                         
 -- Magdalena                                                DQ   #1010 impeded runner
     1) 1014 Lucas Zamora 12            2) 1013 Dyson Stephens 11                     
     3) 1009 Kindell Kelly 12           4) 1010 Jaxson Mirabal 09                     
======================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
======================================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54         
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49         
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32         
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28         
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12         
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10         
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8         
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7         
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6         
   19) Mora                         4