Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:38.20  2014        Dexter                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Capitan                                             3:45.80   10            
     1) 734 Alejandro Trujillo 12       2) 732 Jacob Smith 11                   
     3) 726 Price Bowen 11              4) 729 Tanner Lowrance 11               
     5) 728 Mitchell Edington 12        6) 731 Paul Payan 10                    
  2 Dexter                                              3:48.53    8            
     1) 853 Samuel Montanez 10          2) 858 Sergio Tegeda 10                 
     3) 857 Sergio Ramirez 10           4) 849 Nick Cobos 10                    
     5) 855 Christian Moreno 10         6) 848 Jacob Amaya 10                   
  3 Cottonwood Classical                                3:50.08    6            
     1) 806 Alex Ortiz 09               2) 815 Cristobal Urias 11               
     3) 801 Tyler Gibson 11             4) 803 Adam Helmick 11                  
     5) 814 Andrew Rodden 12            6) 800 Keiran Freeman 12                
  4 Pecos                                               3:52.89    4            
     1) 1097 Sebastian Gomez 11         2) 1093 Carlos Cordova 11               
     3) 1092 Isaac Cde Baca 12          4) 1105 Isaiah Valdez 12                
     5) 1102 Orlando Romero 10          6) 1106 Angel Varela 10                 
  5 Desert Academy                                      3:53.84    2            
     1) 840 Noa Noa Laget Hudson 12     2) 838 Alex Kellam 12                   
     3) 836 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen 10    4) 845 John Rigatti 12                  
     5) 843 Sebastian Pearson Kramer 10 6) 837 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen 12         
  6 Clayton                                             3:53.94    1            
     1) 758 Caleb Gonzalez 10           2) 757 Matt Durbin 11                   
     3) 756 Tyler Drumm 10              4) 762 Jacob Naranjo 12                 
  7 Eunice                                              3:53.97                 
     1) 905 Avante Stevens 09           2) 904 Cameron Santa Cruz 10            
     3)                                 4) 900 Brandon Buttery 12               
     5) 903 Robert Mitchell 11          6) 901 Austin Fabela 10                 
  8 Cuba                                                3:57.76                 
     1) 829 Adam Segura 10              2) 827 Francisco Salaz 12               
     3) 825 Brian Linford 12            4) 823 Deangelo Herrera 10              
     5) 826 Orion Putnam 11             6)                                      
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1