Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 54  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 11:23.23  1993        Melissa Lucero (Laguna-Acoma)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   172 Jaimey Fastnacht    10 Estancia              12:34.82    7            
  2   129 Lia Kane            12 Desert Academy        12:39.37    5            
  3   259 Roslyn Coriz        12 Laguna Acoma          12:43.75    4            
  4   108 Ariel Pena          09 Cottonwood            12:49.20    3            
  5   535 Chelsea Hughte      09 Zuni                  13:02.80    2            
  6   260 Terri Dailey        10 Laguna Acoma          13:05.59    1            
  7     6 Kate Ferguson        8 Academy Tech          13:06.34                 
  8   361 Vanessa Dominguez    8 Pecos                 13:32.64                 
  9   541 Sheylese Tsabetsay  11 Zuni                  13:50.23                 
 10   356 Corminda Henry      12 Newcomb               14:06.66                 
 11   520 Sierra Sandoval     11 Tucumcari             14:26.68                 
 12   469 Iris Romero         10 Santa Rosa            14:31.39                 
 13   143 Vidka Jimenez       09 Dexter                15:25.91                 
 14    36 Mary Howard         09 Capitan               15:52.24                 
 15   152 Brittney Amarillo   11 Dulce                 17:21.97                 
 16   153 Kierianna Well      12 Dulce                 17:22.06                 
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3