Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 4:03.05  1987        Tatum                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cloudcroft                                          4:18.25   10         
     1) 78 Kaylee Hickman 8             2) 83 Ella Puckett 09                
     3) 80 Makayla Moberly 12           4) 85 Olivia Sealey 12               
     5) 79 Ajia Hughes 8                6) 75 Diana Cook 11                  
  2 Mountainair                                         4:23.67    8         
     1) 345 Alicia Kayser 12            2) 350 Hannah Torres 10              
     3) 347 Amber Lajeunesse 10         4) 346 Jentry Kayser 10              
     5) 349 Aniston Roberts 8           6) 343 Estrella Griego 10            
  3 Logan                                               4:27.51    6         
     1) 269 Jordan Hines 09             2) 266 Destiney Cleveland 10         
     3) 267 Cassidy Cordova 10          4) 268 Kaylee Foote 11               
     5) 264 Kambry Burns 8              6) 265 Karlee Cantrell 8             
  4 Fort Sumner                                         4:29.30    4         
     1) 210 Kaycee Sultemeier 8         2) 212 Claudia Torres 11             
     3) 202 Paige Burney 11             4) 215 Abby Wilton 11                
     5) 208 Karla Paradez 11            6) 213 Keeli West 8                  
  5 Cliff                                               4:33.02    2         
     1) 70 Kayla Manning 09             2) 73 Kaitlyn Trotter 10             
     3) 72 Megan Reed 10                4) 71 Valeri Overstreet 12           
     5) 66 Kimberly Gutierrez 8         6) 68 Kylene Killough 10             
  6 Hagerman                                            4:35.68    1         
     1) 228 Esther DelaCruz 09          2) 231 Paige Hoppes 11               
     3) 230 Emily Hoppes 09             4) 229 Ximena Flores 12              
     5) 227 Linda Barraza 10            6) 233 Justine Rodriguez 12          
  7 Tatum                                               4:42.13              
     1) 489 Erika Cardenas 12           2) 499 Priscilla Trujillo 12         
     3) 494 Ashlyn Griffin 8            4) 490 Abigail Duran 10              
     5) 492 Cathryn Graham 12           6) 493 Taylor Graham 09              
  8 Jal                                                 4:52.27              
     1) 249 Jocelyn Hernandez 10        2) 251 Karina Nieto 09               
     3) 252 Alexys Peugh 8              4) 246 Danica Abeyta 12              
     5) 253 Savannah Valdez 12          6) 247 Ailyn Canava 12               
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2