Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 4:10.07  1984        Jal                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Texico                                              4:15.08   10            
     1) 506 Micah Pinnell 12            2) 502 Jasmine Gannon 12                
     3) 510 Baylee Sours 10             4) 500 Shabry Boone 10                  
     5) 513 Riley Thompson 09           6) 512 Montana Thatcher 10              
  2 Tularosa                                            4:15.50    8            
     1) 523 Ember Cervantes 10          2) 526 Allysa Montoya 10                
     3) 530 Cassandra Vickery 12        4) 528 Tayler Noblitt 11                
     5) 527 Sierra Montoya 11           6) 524 Ivy Cervantes 09                 
  3 Santa Fe Prep                                       4:16.30    6            
     1) 452 Selma Flint 11              2) 448 Hayden Colfax 09                 
     3) 463 Samantha Wilson 11          4) 462 Elizabeth Whiting 12             
     5) 454 Teslin Ishee 11             6) 456 Taylor Lincoln 10                
  4 Loving                                              4:20.53    4            
     1) 295 Bianca Solano 09            2) 291 Cindi Ottman 09                  
     3) 292 Erica Proudfoot 12          4) 293 Briana Rodriguez 12              
     5) 287 Cassandra Calderon 12       6) 288 Trayson Johnson 8                
  5 Dexter                                              4:28.01    2            
     1) 142 Emily Delgado 09            2) 138 Gabrielle Barela 10              
     3) 141 Alexis Childress 8          4) 140 Anayee Carlos 09                 
     5) 144 Kaylee Quesada 8            6) 139 Madison Bogle 11                 
  6 Cottonwood Classical                                4:28.48    1            
     1) 100 Emma Bass 11                2) 109 Kailey Romanowski 09             
     3) 111 Jordyn Tatum 09             4) 101 Krista Benze 11                  
     5) 110 Katelyn Sanchez 12          6) 106 Ariel McConnell 09               
  7 Academy Tech/Classics                               4:32.23                 
     1) 1 Celina Aguayo 12              2) 11 Lilia Noger-Onstott 11            
     3) 10 Naomi Lujan 8                4) 14 Maggie Rittmeyer 8                
     5) 4 Valeria Cera 09               6) 6 Kate Ferguson 8                    
  8 Clayton                                             4:32.85                 
     1) 63 Hannah Johnson 10            2) 61 Brianna Fong 11                   
     3) 60 Barbara Cruz 10              4) 59 Mason Crisp 11                    
     5) 65 Mercedes Sandoval 10         6)                                      
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3