Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 3:39.26  2016        Reserve                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Melrose                                             3:42.78   10         
     1) 1031 Zackary Perkins 12         2) 1029 Jordan Jasso 11              
     3) 1032 Sterling Sena 11           4) 1033 Tristan Sena 09              
  2 Reserve                                             3:48.09    8         
     1) 1148 Isiac Johnston 11          2) 1147 Brenden Goetz 11             
     3) 1149 Austin McCormick 09        4) 1145 Billy Baca 11                
  3 Elida                                               3:51.01    6         
     1) 879 Wesley Poling 09            2) 877 Emmit Falcon 09               
     3) 878 Will Haley 09               4) 876 Teigan Delk 10                
  4 Clovis Christian                                    3:53.41    4         
     1) 787 Joshua Fly 11               2) 791 Dawson Teune 8                
     3) 792 Johnathon Wofford 09        4) 788 Isaac Lindo 10                
  5 Springer                                            3:54.42    2         
     1) 1194 Owen Burton 09             2) 1202 Esteban Romero 12            
     3) 1201 Bryan Romero 11            4) 1197 Gabriel Garcia 09            
  6 Cimarron                                            3:58.37    1         
     1) 742 Ryan Anderson 12            2) 746 Dylan Friedt 11               
     3) 751 Noah McDonald 11            4) 754 Shane Rinde 12                
  7 Animas                                              4:08.87              
     1) 720 Brandon Hoffman 10          2) 722 Orin Offutt 09                
     3) 725 Jaiden Ybarra 09            4) 719 Ryan Estrada 09               
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Melrose                     68        2) Reserve                    63
    3) San Jon                     51        4) Elida                      48
    5) Springer                    39        6) Cimarron                   31
    7) Quemado                     30        8) Carrizozo                  25
    9) Animas                      20       10) Clovis Christian           12
   10) N.M.S.D.                    12       12) Roy                        11
   13) Hondo Valley                10       14) Vaughn                      9
   15) House                        6       16) Grady                       5
   17) Coronado                     3       18) Lake Arthur                 2
   18) Evangel Christian            2       18) Des Moines                  2
   21) Maxwell                      1       21) Corona                      1