Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 3:29.70  1989        Melrose                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cloudcroft                                          3:49.24   10         
     1) 774 Triston Eamello 11          2) 779 Cody Kooyers 12               
     3) 777 Tyson Hughes 12             4) 783 Nathan Toddy 10               
     5) 775 Lathan Green 12             6) 784 Marshall Virden 09            
  2 Jal                                                 3:52.49    8         
     1) 969 Gavin Trevino 10            2) 960 Justin Gooss 11               
     3) 962 Scott Komar 11              4) 957 Freddy Carrillo 11            
     5) 965 Servando Navarrette 12      6) 964 Nick Muniz 10                 
  3 Logan                                               3:53.39    6         
     1) 988 Julian Vidrio 12            2) 985 Damien Lowery 12              
     3) 987 Jantzen Paris 09            4) 982 Steven Coronado 09            
     5) 984 Kyle Knight 10              6) 986 Antonio Padilla 12            
  4 Mesa Vista                                          3:54.82    4         
     1) 1054 Frankie Ortiz 11           2) 1057 Anthony Vigil 10             
     3) 1051 Jessie Broyles 11          4) 1053 Dany Gollas 09               
     5) 1056 Xavier Varela 11           6) 1055 Damian Trujillo 09           
  5 Dora                                                3:57.10    2         
     1) 863 Hayden Powell 09            2) 866 Hayden Skinner 11             
     3) 864 Andrew Puebla 12            4) 865 Dylan Roberts 12              
     5) 859 Tyler Belcher 8             6) 862 Jonathan Pena 12              
  6 Fort Sumner                                         3:57.25    1         
     1) 918 Marc Lucero 10              2) 923 Jude Segura 10                
     3) 912 Rodrigo Ayala 12            4) 916 Daejon Coronado 8             
     5) 914 Francisco Chavez 09         6) 920 Noah Maxwell 10               
  7 Mountainair                                         3:59.81              
     1) 1074 Daniel Sisneros 12         2) 1071 Kasey Reese 11               
     3) 1072 Chandler Roberts 10        4) 1075 Jacob Teaney 12              
     5) 1069 AJ Nelson 10               6) 1067 Javier Irizarry 11           
  8 Questa                                              4:04.03              
     1) 1125 John Ortiz 12              2) 1122 Justin Madrid 10             
     3) 1121 Jeremy Cintas 12           4) 1127 Miguel Romero 10             
     5) 1126 Miguel Rael 12             6) 1123 Tomas Madrid 12              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4