Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:27.30  1989        Laguna-Acoma                               
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Texico                                              3:30.97   10            
     1) 1219 Craig Ray 11               2) 1216 Braden Fraze 12                 
     3) 1215 Juaquin Bravo 11           4) 1220 Tyler Romans 11                 
  2 Tucumcari                                           3:34.23    8            
     1) 1232 Seth Martinez 10           2) 1228 Jose Duran-Flores 11            
     3) 1237 Gerardo Villa 10           4) 1235 Michael Shelton 12              
  3 Estancia                                            3:35.99    6            
     1) 893 Isaiah Chavez 12            2) 894 Brian Heredia 10                 
     3) 895 Drayton Oberg 10            4) 892 Hector Carreon 12                
  4 Dexter                                              3:36.97    4            
     1) 849 Nick Cobos 10               2) 850 Conner Downs 10                  
     3) 857 Sergio Ramirez 10           4) 852 Gustavo Macias 10                
  5 Desert Academy                                      3:38.79    2            
     1) 840 Noa Noa Laget Hudson 12     2) 838 Alex Kellam 12                   
     3) 837 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen 12    4) 836 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen 10         
  6 Cottonwood Classical                                3:40.48    1            
     1) 813 Joel Robinson 12            2) 814 Andrew Rodden 12                 
     3) 806 Alex Ortiz 09               4) 815 Cristobal Urias 11               
  7 Pecos                                               3:40.96                 
     1) 1092 Isaac Cde Baca 12          2) 1096 Julian Garcia 12                
     3) 1097 Sebastian Gomez 11         4) 1093 Carlos Cordova 11               
  8 McCurdy                                             4:00.72                 
     1) 1018 Marcos Gonzales 12         2) 1021 Josh Lujan 12                   
     3) 1016 Jayson Bustos 12           4) 1019 Gabriel Huerta 10               
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1