Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 61  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 5:31.26  2015        Abby Kepfer (Cimarron)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   154 Alyssa Bargas        8 Elida                  5:54.35    7         
  2   481 Hannah Burton       11 Springer               5:54.43    5         
  3   444 Riley Clavel         8 Roy                    6:05.64    4         
  4   236 Joyce Cooper        11 Hondo Valley           6:08.06    3         
  5    98 Sol Vigil           11 Coronado               6:08.80    2         
  6   201 Brycie Payne         8 Floyd                  6:26.65    1         
  7    22 Ariadna Armendarie  11 Animas                 6:28.24              
  8   324 Anjalina Sanchez     8 Melrose                6:30.60              
  9   440 Brieanna McCormick  11 Reserve                6:32.31              
 10    48 Angel Gonzales      10 Cimarron               6:35.45              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Melrose                    101        2) Cimarron                   56
    3) Springer                    54        4) Elida                      50
    5) Clovis Christian            33        6) Animas                     26
    7) Carrizozo                   21        8) Floyd                      17
    9) Coronado                    16       10) Hondo Valley               14
   11) Evangel Christian           10       12) Quemado                     9
   13) N.M.S.D.                     8       13) Des Moines                  8
   13) Reserve                      8       16) Roy                         7
   16) House                        7       18) Corona                      5
   19) Lake Arthur                  3       20) Grady                       1