Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 5:10.13  2008        Courtney Schultz (Cloudcroft)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   260 Terri Dailey        10 Laguna Acoma           5:38.20    7            
  2   172 Jaimey Fastnacht    10 Estancia               5:38.48    5            
  3   103 Rhylyn Jones        11 Cottonwood             5:38.49    4            
  4   108 Ariel Pena          09 Cottonwood             5:46.83    3            
  5   129 Lia Kane            12 Desert Academy         5:50.35    2            
  6   453 Chelsea Griscom      8 Santa Fe Prep          5:52.94    1            
  7   535 Chelsea Hughte      09 Zuni                   5:57.52                 
  8   356 Corminda Henry      12 Newcomb                6:02.88                 
  9   455 Olivia Lenfestey    12 Santa Fe Prep          6:06.54                 
 10   519 A'Leaya Lucero      09 Tucumcari              6:17.46                 
 11   368 Mone Mondragon      11 Pecos                  6:20.71                 
 12    38 Lilly Scruggs       09 Capitan                6:27.74                 
 13   520 Sierra Sandoval     11 Tucumcari              6:28.92                 
 14   143 Vidka Jimenez       09 Dexter                 6:36.90                 
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3