Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 2:30.01  2015        Abby Kepfer (Cimarron)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   481 Hannah Burton       11 Springer               2:38.80    7         
  2   154 Alyssa Bargas        8 Elida                  2:39.68    5         
  3   236 Joyce Cooper        11 Hondo Valley           2:40.08    4         
  4    50 Helena Mieras       10 Cimarron               2:40.39    3         
  5    98 Sol Vigil           11 Coronado               2:41.45    2         
  6   224 Avery Lee           11 Grady                  2:42.29    1         
  7    90 Angelina Lopez      09 Clovis Christian       2:43.83              
  8    27 Rachel Estrada       8 Animas                 2:48.07              
  9    26 Brenda Elias        10 Animas                 2:48.47              
 10    95 Koelle Brandenberg  09 Corona                 2:54.22              
 11   532 Juliana Griego      12 Victory Christian      3:15.16              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Melrose                    101        2) Cimarron                   56
    3) Springer                    54        4) Elida                      50
    5) Clovis Christian            33        6) Animas                     26
    7) Carrizozo                   21        8) Floyd                      17
    9) Coronado                    16       10) Hondo Valley               14
   11) Evangel Christian           10       12) Quemado                     9
   13) N.M.S.D.                     8       13) Des Moines                  8
   13) Reserve                      8       16) Roy                         7
   16) House                        7       18) Corona                      5
   19) Lake Arthur                  3       20) Grady                       1