Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 1:58.35  2016        Isaiah Rodarte (Penasco)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   923 Jude Segura         10 Fort Sumner            2:01.43    7         
  2   934 Martin Flores       10 Hagerman               2:01.86    5         
  3   864 Andrew Puebla       12 Dora                   2:09.31    4         
  4   714 Antone Apache       12 Alamo Navajo           2:09.76    3         
  5  1010 Jaxson Mirabal      09 Magdalena              2:10.29    2         
  6   771 Brett Perry         12 Cliff                  2:11.87    1         
  7   945 Martin Trevizo      11 Hagerman               2:12.43              
  8   937 Sebastian Garcia    12 Hagerman               2:15.33              
  9  1055 Damian Trujillo     09 Mesa Vista             2:15.76              
 10  1108 Tomas Gonzales      12 Penasco                2:15.79              
 11   778 Dylan Jones         09 Cloudcroft             2:19.87              
 12  1068 Jon Lisk            12 Mountainair            2:21.13              
 13  1187 Secody Charley       8 Shiprock Northwest     2:21.67              
 14  1079 Galvin Curley       09 Navajo Pine            2:23.56              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4