Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License             5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 72  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================              
       State: * 9:20.90  1990        Shane Garcia (Laguna-Acoma)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Finals                                                                               
  1  1096 Julian Garcia       12 Pecos                 10:16.22    7                 
  2   971 Kenzie Alonzo       12 Laguna Acoma          10:18.14    5                 
  3  1251 David Charlie       12 Zuni                  10:29.70    4                 
  4  1094 Josh DeHerrera      11 Pecos                 10:30.34    3                 
  5   974 Deion Lukee         11 Laguna Acoma          10:31.49    2                 
  6   730 Wyatt Lowrance      09 Capitan               10:32.38    1                 
  7  1100 Michael Montano     11 Pecos                 10:33.17                      
  8   809 Colin Pena          11 Cottonwood            10:40.01                      
  9  1143 Devin Toddy         11 Rehoboth              10:47.25                      
 10  1098 Devin Gonzales      09 Pecos                 10:56.79                      
 11  1175 Emilio Apodaca      10 Santa Rosa            11:42.83                      
 12  1176 Elijah Bachicha     09 Santa Rosa            11:48.91                      
 13  1006 Francisco Limon     09 Loving                12:21.84                      
 14  1167 Griffin Rutherford  09 Santa Fe Prep         12:25.43                      
 --  1159 Max Aufrichtig       8 Santa Fe Prep               DQ   cut before brk line
=====================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
=====================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47        
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50     
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32        
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28        
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21        
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16        
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14        
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10        
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1