Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 77  Boys High Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: *  6-09  1989        Rodney Bone (San Jon)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   777 Tyson Hughes        12 Cloudcroft             6-02.00    7         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                           
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX                                           
  2   961 Jonathan Hammons    12 Jal                    5-10.00    5         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  3  1213 Julio Viscaino      10 Tatum                 J5-10.00    4         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  4   990 Greg Cuevas         11 Lordsburg              5-08.00    3         
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
  5   994 Xane Hill           12 Lordsburg             J5-08.00    2         
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
      XXO    O  XXX                                                          
  6   941 Osbaldo Najera      11 Hagerman              J5-08.00    1         
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
  7   881 Andres Blea         10 Escalante              5-06.00              
     5-06 5-08                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 --  1061 Santiago Laumbach   12 Mora                        NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   917 Parker Lewis         8 Fort Sumner                 NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   913 Kane Burney          8 Fort Sumner                 NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1036 Samuel Calderon     10 Menaul                      NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   887 Joseph Martinez     12 Escalante                   NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --  1046 Dylan Pyle          12 Menaul                      NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hagerman                    70        2) Logan                      54
    2) Lordsburg                   54        4) Jal                        49
    5) Cloudcroft                  40        6) Mesa Vista                 32
    7) Escalante                   29        8) Fort Sumner                28
    9) Mountainair                 18       10) Dora                       12
   11) Questa                      11       12) Magdalena                  10
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Tatum                       8
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       15) Cliff                       7
   17) Alamo Navajo                 6       17) Menaul                      6
   19) Mora                         4