Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 79  Girls Shot Put Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 43-02.75  2014        Jazmine Chosa (Jemez Valley)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   214 Rae-anne Williamso  09 Fort Sumner           34-05.00    7         
      34-05  33-05  32-05  33-09  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  2   492 Cathryn Graham      12 Tatum                 32-06.00    5         
      30-02  32-06  FOUL  32-03  32-01  32-04                                
  3   302 Desirae Zamora      09 Magdalena             31-09.00    4         
      30-06  31-04  31-00  31-01  31-09  29-11                               
  4   271 Harlie Roach        10 Logan                 31-00.00    3         
      27-00  30-02  29-05  29-10  31-00  30-09                               
  5   151 Tay'Leanna Urioste  10 Dora                  30-07.00    2         
      30-03  29-07  30-07  29-08  29-07  29-05                               
  6   165 Tori Salazar        12 Escalante             30-06.00    1         
      27-07  29-03  30-06  30-06  28-05  29-01                               
  7   276 Laticia Escobar     10 Lordsburg             29-03.00              
      27-03  29-03  27-01  FOUL  FOUL  28-01                                 
  8   488 Lisa Benavides      12 Tatum                 28-07.00              
      26-11  26-07  28-07  26-10  27-03  28-00                               
  9   205 Kylie Joiner        12 Fort Sumner           28-04.00              
      FOUL  28-04  28-03                                                     
 10   342 Marisol Pacheco      8 Mora                  27-09.00              
      25-06  27-09  26-04                                                    
 11   514 Sharilynn Morris    11 Tse Yi Gai            26-11.00              
      26-11  26-04  25-05                                                    
 12   298 Shondiin Billy      10 Magdalena             26-01.00              
      26-01  25-05  25-06                                                    
 13    86 Laci Toddy          10 Cloudcroft            25-00.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  25-00                                                      
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2