Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 41-02  2000        Teresa Roybal (Ft. Sumner)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   181 Aide Frazier        11 Eunice                35-05.00    7            
      34-05  34-09  35-05  33-11  33-11  34-02                                  
  2   504 Andrea Loera        12 Texico                34-00.00    5            
      32-03  32-05  33-05  34-00  31-11  32-04                                  
  3   511 Jaden Stephens      12 Texico                33-04.00    4            
      30-10  32-01  31-08  32-10  31-08  33-04                                  
  4   509 Maddie Sealey       12 Texico                32-07.00    3            
      29-11  31-09  30-10  32-03  30-06  32-07                                  
  5   369 Reyna Perez         11 Pecos                 31-10.00    2            
      30-10  30-04  30-03  30-11  31-04  31-10                                  
  6   538 Courtney Lementino  11 Zuni                  31-03.00    1            
      30-04  29-11  29-06  30-02  29-06  31-03                                  
  7   173 Scarlett Gonzales   09 Estancia              31-01.00                 
      FOUL  29-06  27-03  26-06  29-02  31-01                                   
  8   357 Shannon Tsosie      12 Newcomb               30-06.00                 
      29-07  29-07  30-02  28-01  27-03  30-06                                  
  9   363 Brooke Gallegos     12 Pecos                 28-07.00                 
      26-11  28-07  FOUL                                                        
 10   179 Kyla Colborn        11 Eunice                27-10.00                 
      27-10  27-04  24-04                                                       
 11   304 Azaira Arroyo       11 McCurdy               27-05.00                 
      26-09  27-05  26-06                                                       
 12   102 Quentin Gaul        11 Cottonwood            26-07.00                 
      25-04  26-07  26-00                                                       
 13   305 Vianae Atlamiero    12 McCurdy               25-04.00                 
      24-10  25-04  24-10                                                       
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3