Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 89  Girls High Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 5-09.50  1989        Kelli Thurman (Floyd)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   269 Jordan Hines        09 Logan                  5-00.00    7         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                           
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                           
  2    79 Ajia Hughes          8 Cloudcroft             4-10.00    5         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  3   264 Kambry Burns         8 Logan                 J4-10.00    4         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                                
  4   498 Madison Rice        10 Tatum                  4-08.00    3         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  5    83 Ella Puckett        09 Cloudcroft            J4-08.00    2         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
  6   415 Tahleah Herron      10 Ramah                 J4-08.00    1         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                     
  7   414 Cauy Duboise        12 Ramah                  4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  8   297 Nicole Bilbo        09 Magdalena             J4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
  9   332 Darien Halder       12 Mesa Vista            J4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
      XXO    O  XXX                                                          
 --   496 Mayson Kirkpatrick   8 Tatum                       NH              
     4-04                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   255 Monique Chavez      12 Jemez Valley                NH              
     4-04                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   337 Chrissy Cordova      8 Mora                        NH              
     4-04                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2