Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:19 PM
 
Event 90  Girls High Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 5-06.25  2003        Sandy Fortner (Tucumcari)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   187 Xitlaly Ontiveros   11 Eunice                 5-04.00    7            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06.50                                      
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX                                        
  2   448 Hayden Colfax       09 Santa Fe Prep          5-02.00    5            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                              
  3   185 Bailey Kimble       12 Eunice                J5-02.00    3.50         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  3   139 Madison Bogle       11 Dexter                J5-02.00    3.50         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                              
  5   128 Michaela Glinsky    09 Desert Academy         5-00.00    2            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                   
  6   502 Jasmine Gannon      12 Texico                 4-10.00    1            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  7   186 Faith Ogden-Miller  09 Eunice                 4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
  8   172 Jaimey Fastnacht    10 Estancia              J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  9   362 Faith Flores        10 Pecos                 J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                             
 10    37 Adrianna Romero     11 Capitan               J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O  XXO  XXX                                                             
 11   517 Kalani French       10 Tucumcari              4-06.00                 
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 12   450 Daisy Cunningham    10 Santa Fe Prep         J4-06.00                 
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 --   117 Kiana Vigil         12 Crownpoint                  NH                 
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   118 Stancy Chavez       10 Cuba                        NH                 
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   429 Sidni Brown         12 Rehoboth                    NH                 
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                   Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      63.50     2) Santa Fe Prep              54   
    3) Texico                      51        4) Tularosa                   47   
    5) Santa Rosa                  46        6) Raton                      29   
    7) Clayton                     28        8) Estancia                   26.50
    9) Loving                      20       10) Cottonwood Classical       18   
   11) Laguna Acoma                14       12) Desert Academy             12   
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        8       14) Dexter                      6.50
   14) Capitan                      6.50    16) Pecos                       6   
   17) Zuni                         5       18) Tucumcari                   4   
   19) McCurdy                      3       19) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   3