Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/6/2017 - 6:20 PM
 
Event 92  Boys Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 171-06  1967        Danny Lord (Jal)                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1  1005 Sam Cooksey         11 Loving                  135-10    7            
      FOUL  109-01  125-08  133-10  135-10  121-03                              
  2  1217 Mason Golden        12 Texico                  121-10    5            
      120-11  121-10  120-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                  
  3   976 Cameron Sanchez     12 Laguna Acoma            121-01    4            
      92-11  96-08  117-10  121-01  FOUL  120-02                                
  4  1236 Isaiah Valverde     11 Tucumcari               120-04    3            
      116-05  112-05  120-04  98-10  113-01  115-01                             
  5  1233 Antonio Norton      12 Tucumcari               116-09    2            
      116-09  106-11  FOUL  107-01  FOUL  87-03                                 
  6   856 Jaime Munoz         10 Dexter                  111-08    1            
      FOUL  101-00  108-09  FOUL  106-09  111-08                                
  7   871 Marvin Reval        10 Dulce                   110-00                 
      96-07  110-00  FOUL  105-10  FOUL  103-06                                 
  8   761 Kobe Leal           10 Clayton                 107-01                 
      107-01  104-11  105-07  98-00  98-11  96-11                               
  9  1253 Jordan Lahi         12 Zuni                    106-03                 
      FOUL  84-05  106-03                                                       
 10  1104 Christian Tanuz     09 Pecos                   102-10                 
      97-06  FOUL  102-10                                                       
 11   972 Lawrence Chino      12 Laguna Acoma            101-08                 
      98-09  101-08  97-02                                                      
 12   818 Kaleo Kenneth       12 Crownpoint              100-09                 
      100-09  91-03  FOUL                                                       
 13   841 Max Logan           12 Desert Academy          100-03                 
      FOUL  96-01  100-03                                                       
 14  1170 Luke Stein          10 Santa Fe Prep            75-05                 
      FOUL  75-05  74-06                                                        
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Tucumcari                   56        2) Dexter                     47   
    3) Santa Fe Prep               44.50     4) Pecos                      40.50
    5) Texico                      33        6) Capitan                    32   
    7) Santa Rosa                  31        8) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    9) Laguna Acoma                25       10) Academy Tech/Classics      21   
   11) Estancia                    20       12) Desert Academy             16   
   13) McCurdy                     14       13) Clayton                    14   
   15) Zuni                        11       16) Loving                     10   
   16) Eunice                      10       18) Crownpoint                  1