Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/6/2017 - 6:18 PM
 
Event 98  Girls Javelin Throw Class 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 132-07  2010        Tori Tucker (Floyd)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1    71 Valeri Overstreet   12 Cliff                   111-10    7         
      96-00  107-11  94-02  101-01  96-01  111-10                            
  2   283 Anissa Plowman      10 Lordsburg               106-03    5         
      97-11  100-03  97-08  ND  99-06  106-03                                
  3   247 Ailyn Canava        12 Jal                     105-06    4         
      73-11  92-09  91-11  105-06  102-06  96-01                             
  4   336 Lauryn Yuzos        12 Mescalero Apache        103-07    3         
      90-06  103-07  97-08  87-05  100-00  ND                                
  5   212 Claudia Torres      11 Fort Sumner             101-07    2         
      94-03  89-04  95-06  101-07  84-10  97-00                              
  6   498 Madison Rice        10 Tatum                   100-09    1         
      96-10  100-09  98-10  83-05  97-04  79-09                              
  7   493 Taylor Graham       09 Tatum                    91-06              
      80-09  90-01  90-03  91-06  88-04  90-06                               
  8   406 Anna Marie Sanchez  11 Questa                   86-06              
      ND  86-05  ND  86-06  65-01  ND                                        
  9   302 Desirae Zamora      09 Magdalena                85-07              
      85-07  83-09  65-05                                                    
 10   150 Daelynn Lee         12 Dora                     84-07              
      84-07  70-05  76-09                                                    
 11   381 Alexandria Sandova  09 Penasco                  75-04              
      68-08  75-04  74-10                                                    
 12   256 Kateri Gachupin     12 Jemez Valley             67-07              
      66-08  63-10  67-07                                                    
=============================================================================
                   Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Cloudcroft                  68        1) Logan                      68
    3) Fort Sumner                 51        4) Hagerman                   40
    5) Jal                         27        6) Tatum                      26
    7) Mountainair                 23        8) Gateway Christian          20
    8) Cliff                       20       10) Mora                       19
   10) Escalante                   19       12) Questa                     17
   13) Ramah                       13       14) Lordsburg                   9
   14) Dora                         9       16) Mesa Vista                  8
   17) Magdalena                    5       18) Alamo Navajo                4
   19) Mescalero Apache             3       19) Penasco                     3
   21) Jemez Valley                 2